North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization Wright Nissan

Boys' Soccer Middle Schedules

View  

2019-2020 Boys' Soccer Middle School Gold Schedule

Date Time Opponent Score Summary
Tue, 8/27/2019 6:30pm SHALER WHITE (NAI) (Scrimmage) - -
Tue, 9/3/2019 6:30pm PINE-RICHLAND WHITE (NAI) - -
Wed, 9/4/2019 4:00pm @ Woodland Hills - -
Fri, 9/6/2019 4:00pm BUTLER (McKnight) - -
Tue, 9/10/2019 4:00pm SENECA VALLEY (McKnight) - -
Thu, 9/12/2019 4:00pm HAMPTON (McKnight) - -
Fri, 9/13/2019 5:15pm MONTOUR (NAI) - -
Wed, 9/18/2019 3:30pm @ Pine-Richland Green - -
Fri, 9/20/2019 4:30pm PINE-RICHLAND WHITE (McKnight) - -
Mon, 9/23/2019 6:30pm MARS (NAI) - -
Tue, 9/24/2019 3:30pm @ Fox Chapel - -
Fri, 9/27/2019 4:00pm NORTH HILLS (McKnight) - -
Mon, 9/30/2019 4:00pm @ Seneca Valley - -
Tue, 10/1/2019 3:45pm @ Hampton - -
Thu, 10/3/2019 4:00pm SHALER BLUE (NAI) - -
Mon, 10/7/2019 4:00pm @ Shaler White (Biles Field) - -
Wed, 10/9/2019 5:00pm WOODLAND HILLS (NAI) - -
Fri, 10/11/2019 4:00pm @ Butler - -
Mon, 10/14/2019 4:00pm @ Shaler White (Biles Field) - -


2019-2020 Boys' Soccer Middle School Black Schedule

Date Time Opponent Score Summary
Thu, 8/22/2019 10:00am @ Mt. Lebanon (HS Stadium) (Scrimmage) - -
Wed, 8/28/2019 6:00pm @ Central Catholic w/ Fox Chapel (Scrimmage) - -
Fri, 8/30/2019 4:00pm CANON-McMILLAN (McKnight) - -
Fri, 9/6/2019 4:00pm @ Norwin (Turner Valley Soccer Complex) - -
Mon, 9/9/2019 6:30pm PETERS TOWNSHIP (NAI) - -
Wed, 9/11/2019 4:00pm PINE-RICHLAND (McKnight) - -
Fri, 9/13/2019 3:30pm @ Seneca Valley (Meyerstown Group Stadium) - -
Mon, 9/16/2019 3:30pm @ Upper St. Clair (Beadling Field) - -
Wed, 9/18/2019 6:30pm MT. LEBANON (NAI) - -
Fri, 9/20/2019 3:15pm CENTRAL CATHOLIC (McKnight) - -
Mon, 9/23/2019 4:00pm @ Canon-McMillan (McDowellane Field) - -
Thu, 9/26/2019 4:00pm FOX CHAPEL (McKnight) - -
Fri, 9/27/2019 5:00pm NORWIN (NAI) - -
Mon, 9/30/2019 3:30pm @ Peters Township (Pleasant Valley Turf Field) - -
Tue, 10/1/2019 3:30pm @ Pine-Richland (Pine Park Field) - -
Fri, 10/4/2019 4:00pm SENECA VALLEY (McKnight) - -
Mon, 10/7/2019 4:00pm UPPER ST. CLAIR (McKnight) - -
Wed, 10/9/2019 TBA @ Mt. Lebanon - -
Fri, 10/11/2019 4:00pm @ Central Catholic - -
Mon, 10/14/2019 4:00pm CANON-McMILLAN (NAI) - -

All games at NAI unless otherwise noted.


2019-2020 Boys' Soccer Middle School White Schedule

Date Time Opponent Score Summary
Tue, 8/27/2019 5:15pm WOODLAND HILLS (NAI) (Scrimmage) - -
Tue, 9/3/2019 5:15pm PINE-RICHLAND GREEN (NAI) - -
Wed, 9/4/2019 4:00pm @ Butler - -
Fri, 9/6/2019 4:00pm @ Seneca Valley - -
Mon, 9/9/2019 5:15pm HAMPTON (NAI) - -
Wed, 9/11/2019 5:15pm SHALER BLUE (NAI) - -
Fri, 9/13/2019 4:00pm AMBRIDGE (McKnight) - -
Mon, 9/16/2019 3:30pm @ Pine-Richland Green - -
Wed, 9/18/2019 4:00pm PINE-RICHLAND WHITE (McKnight) - -
Fri, 9/20/2019 3:45pm @ Mars - -
Mon, 9/23/2019 5:15pm FOX CHAPEL (NAI) - -
Wed, 9/25/2019 4:00pm @ North Hills - -
Fri, 9/27/2019 3:45pm @ Hampton - -
Tue, 10/1/2019 4:00pm @ Shaler Blue (Biles Field) - -
Thu, 10/3/2019 3:30pm @ Shaler White (Biles Field) - -
Fri, 10/4/2019 5:30pm @ Ambridge - -
Mon, 10/7/2019 4:00pm @ Woodland Hills - -
Wed, 10/9/2019 4:00pm BUTLER (McKnight) - -
Fri, 10/11/2019 4:00pm SENECA VALLEY (NAI) - -

HEAD COACH – Dan Smyers