North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization Wright Nissan

Cross Country Roster

View Rosters For  

2021-2022 Roster

# Name Class Position  
Abel, Greg Freshman  
Abels, A.J. Senior  
Ackerman, Mason Junior  
Ahn, Sun Senior  
Akindele, Lola Senior  
Alexander, Ethan Junior  
Arora, Vijay Sophomore  
Arumalla, Manas Senior  
Avali, Vedha Senior  
Azar, Sophie Junior  
Balderas, Daniel Sophomore  
Ball, Hayden Sophomore  
Barry, Ryan Senior  
Bauer, Elizabeth Junior  
Beemer, Jackson Freshman  
Behrend, James Sophomore  
Bertram, John Freshman  
Betler, Nicholas Junior  
Blough, Clayton Freshman  
Bohnenstengel, Jacob Junior  
Breneman, Carina Senior  
Breneman, Isaac Sophomore  
Carrico, Maia Sophomore  
Cheon, Jeongwoo Sophomore  
Cibula, Julia Freshman  
Collins, Donald Junior  
Como, Andrew Senior  
Crown, Autumn Senior  
Curren, Isabel Sophomore  
Dannenmueller, Daniel Junior  
Davidson, Jadyn Senior  
Davis, Tyler Freshman  
DeAngelo, Micah Freshman  
DiRenzo, Alexander Junior  
Donaldson, Sara Freshman  
Dong, Hallie Freshman  
Doyle, Ian Sophomore  
Eisenreich, Ella Sophomore  
Eom, Hyunseung Senior  
Faber, Jaycee Mae Freshman  
Farr, Brandon Senior  
Ferko, Joseph Freshman  
Fiedler, Keenan Senior  
Fleming, Elena Senior  
Frederick, Ava Sophomore  
Gabos, Reilly Freshman  
Gauntner, Michael Sophomore  
Getz, Maia Sophomore  
Gilliland, Scout Freshman  
Goetz, Ethan Junior  
Good, Annika Freshman  
Griswold, Trey Senior  
Haller, Lydia Sophomore  
Herne, Elizabeth Junior  
Hershey, John Freshman  
Hickel, Jackson Senior  
Hilbert, Daniel Freshman  
Hiles, Brandon Sophomore  
Hockenberry, Rachel Senior  
Hogan, Sara Senior  
Huang, Iris Freshman  
Jackson, Jonathan Sophomore  
Junko, Jacquelin Sophomore  
Kern, Allison Junior  
Kern, Jeffrey Sophomore  
Kilader, Naisha Sophomore  
Kinne, Zach Senior  
Klimchak, Sebastian Freshman  
Kollitz, Sophia Junior  
Kossuth, Gregory Junior  
Kucler, Robin Freshman  
Kucler, Wren Freshman  
Kuder, Sydney Freshman  
Kynaston, Eva Sophomore  
Kyriazis, Hannah Sophomore  
LaFuria, Isaac Freshman  
Leya, Adam Junior  
Li, Joseph Freshman  
Link, Jason Freshman  
Link, Jessica Junior  
Lowman, Grey Freshman  
Lucas, Kendall Freshman  
Lucot, Owen Freshman  
Magorien, Logan Freshman  
Mahoney, Ryan Freshman  
Majerac, Claire Senior  
Martin, Madison Sophomore  
McGoey, Erin Sophomore  
Miklos, Anthony Freshman  
Minton, Andrew Junior  
Misra, Kaavya Sophomore  
Mitterer, Alexander Sophomore  
Mlecko, Maura Senior  
Modic, Isla Sophomore  
Mudd, Gabriel Senior  
Nalepa, Scott Senior  
Neff, Emma Freshman  
O'Connell, Matthew Junior  
Ochoa, Danna Sophomore  
Pajak, Jackson Junior  
Palmer, Charles Freshman  
Panzer, Aedan Sophomore  
Pasquale, Ali Sophomore  
Paulson, Brent Freshman  
Paulson, Marissa Sophomore  
Payne, Stella Freshman  
Pieto, Skyleigh Sophomore  
Pizon, Benjamin Senior  
Pizon, Elizabeth Freshman  
Podnar, Ryan Senior  
Pu, Lucy Sophomore  
Rajesh, Kamya Sophomore  
Redondo, Nathan Sophomore  
Reed, Chloe Junior  
Rempe, Isabel Freshman  
Rempe, Joey Junior  
Reubi, Nicole Freshman  
Richard, Avery Sophomore  
Robles, Daniel Senior  
Rodgers, Adam Freshman  
Rotunno, Vincent Junior  
Rowley, Grace Junior  
Schall, Caleb Senior  
Scherrer, Max Sophomore  
Schmitt, Justin Senior  
Sharar, Sarah Senior  
Slade, Gavin Freshman  
Slade, Nathan Sophomore  
Smallwood, Samantha Junior  
Snider, Adelle Senior  
Springer, Megan Junior  
Standish, Colin Freshman  
Stites, Alana Senior  
Stites, Caleb Sophomore  
Stover, Clara Sophomore  
Stover, Mark Senior  
Strunk, Landon Sophomore  
Su, Emily Freshman  
Sullenger, Alexis Freshman  
Susich, Taylor Junior  
Swiger, Samuel Junior  
Swirsding, Camille Freshman  
Tedesco, Delaney Sophomore  
Tegtmeier, Arianna Junior  
Truitt, Lauren Sophomore  
Turkovich, Mark Junior  
Uh, Seongbin Freshman  
Waldo, Samantha Senior  
Walsh, Coleman Senior  
Welsh, Benjamin Senior  
Wheeler, Anna Sophomore  
Wilkinson, Theo Sophomore  
Williams, Connor Sophomore  
Witherell, Nate Freshman  
Wolfe, Graham Senior