North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization Wright Nissan

Football Standings & Rankings

View Standings & Results For  

2021-2022 Standings & Rankings

WPIAL Class 6A

TeamConference RecordConference PF/PAOverall RecordOverall PF/PAAvg. PF/PA
Mt. Lebanon5-0206-628-0301-7538-9
Central Catholic4-1158-426-2261-9633-12
Seneca Valley4-1123-646-2185-12923-16
NORTH ALLEGHENY3-2166-1275-3233-19129-24
Canon-McMillan2-3144-1314-4233-18729-23
Baldwin2-382-1812-6103-31213-39
Hempfield0-541-2052-6114-29214-37
Norwin0-541-1492-6123-21215-27

*********************

Trib Live Class 6-A Football Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Mt. Lebanon8-0
2Central Catholic6-2
3North Allegheny5-3
4Seneca Valley6-2
5Canon-McMillan4-4
as of 10/16/21

*********************

Post-Gazette Class 6-A Football Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Mt. Lebanon7-0
2Central Catholic5-2
3NORTH ALLEGHENY4-3
4Seneca Valley4-2
5Canon-McMillan4-3
as of 10/14/21