North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization Wright Nissan

Football Standings & Rankings

View Standings & Results For  

2020-2021 Standings & Rankings

TeamConference RecordConference PF/PAOverall RecordOverall PF/PAAvg. PF/PA
NORTH ALLEGHENY4-0133-455-0160-5132-10
Central Catholic4-2167-1244-2167-12433-25
Mt. Lebanon4-2165-1084-2165-10833-22
Seneca Valley4-2130-694-2130-6926-14
Canon-McMillan3-3103-1423-3103-14221-28
Baldwin1-365-812-392-8823-22
Hempfield1-4102-1861-4102-18620-37
Norwin1-6100-2101-6100-21017-35

*********************

Trib LiveĀ Class 6-A Football Rankings

#TeamRecord
1NORTH ALLEGHENY4-0
2Mt. Lebanon2-2
3Central Catholic3-2
4Seneca Valley3-1
5Canon-McMillan2-2
as of 10/12/20

*********************

Post-Gazette Class 6-A Football Rankings

#TeamRecord
1NORTH ALLEGHENY5-0
2Mt. Lebanon4-2
3Central Catholic4-2
4Seneca Valley4-2
5Canon-McMillan3-3
as of 10/26/20