North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization Wright Nissan

Girls' Soccer Standings & Rankings

View Standings & Results For  

2020-2021 Standings & Rankings

WPIAL SECTION 1-AAAA

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Butler5-01.0005-01.000
NORTH ALLEGHENY3-1.7504-1.800
Seneca Valley2-1.6672-1.667
Pine-Richland1-3-1.3002-3-1.417
Shaler1-3.2501-3.250
North Hills0-4-1.1001-4-1.250
as of 9/28/20

**********

Post-Gazette Class AAAA Girls Soccer Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Peters Township3-0-0
2Fox Chapel4-0-0
3Butler4-0-0
4NORTH ALLEGHENY3-1-0
5Moon2-1-0
as of 9/24/20

**********

Trib Live Class AAAA Girls Soccer Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Fox Chapel5-0
2Peters Township4-0
3Butler5-0
4NORTH ALLEGHENY4-1
5Mt. Lebanon3-1
as of 9/28/20