Wright Nissan MSA Sports Net North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Indoor Track & Field Roster

2016-2017 Roster

# Name Class Position  
Abdalah, Rene Freshman  
Adams, Kate Freshman  
Alexander, Brandon Sophomore  
Alexander, Jackson Freshman  
Anderson, Brooke Senior  
Angermeier, Devon Sophomore  
Arnold, Dawson Sophomore  
Augustin, Ethan Sophomore  
Badamo, Julia Junior  
Bailey, Jordyn Junior  
Baldwin, Autumn Junior  
Barker, Cole Senior  
Barron, Liam Freshman  
Bartholomew, Sean Junior  
Benko, Savannah Sophomore  
Bertini, Taylor Senior  
Bojarski, Joe Junior  
Boyer, Sydney Freshman  
Boyle, Lindsay Senior  
Bundy, Emma Freshman  
Burdsall, Camden Freshman  
Burton, Casey Freshman  
Calabrse, Domenic Freshman  
Calle, Anjelica Senior  
Calle, Elyanna Freshman  
Capretta, Mia Freshman  
Capria, Anna Sophomore  
Casten, Kyle Sophomore  
Celebrezze, James Freshman  
Celebrezze, Nina Junior  
Cetin, Selin Junior  
Christensen, Tess Junior  
Christou, Tonia Sophomore  
Colaizzi, Dane Senior  
Connelly, Liam Sophomore  
Connor, Jason Sophomore  
Corral, Daniel Junior  
Corral, Jennifer Junior  
Cottone, Sophia Senior  
Daggett, Caroline Freshman  
Daggett, Kara Senior  
Dahake, Harshal Sophomore  
Deible, Lily Sophomore  
Deible, Zack Senior  
Del Nano, Christina Senior  
Ditka, Connor Sophomore  
Dunmyre, Alex Sophomore  
Ehling, Zachary Junior  
Eichelberger, Ethan Freshman  
Falo, L. Dominick Junior  
Fiedler, Kelso Freshman  
Galaska, Jason Freshman  
Gallagher, Rachel Junior  
Giger, Rachael Sophomore  
Gleeson, Natalie Sophomore  
Gonchar, Victoria Sophomore  
Graziano, Ben Junior  
Greco, Jacob Senior  
Grossberg, Ariella Sophomore  
Gunn, Max Sophomore  
Halyama, Morgan Junior  
Han, William Junior  
Harper, Alicia Sophomore  
Harrington, Andrew Junior  
Hart, Andrew Sophomore  
Hartigan, Mark Senior  
Heistand, Lily Freshman  
Heistand, Naomi Junior  
Hipwell, Ben Junior  
Hribal, Gibby Sophomore  
Huber, James Freshman  
Hudson, Kelsey Sophomore  
Ingram, Isabelle Freshman  
Jackson, Riley Sophomore  
James, Ethan Sophomore  
Karp, Arielle Senior  
Kelly, Nathan Sophomore  
Kerber, Alexander Junior  
Key, Jose Junior  
Kim, Ryan Sophomore  
Kim, Young Sophomore  
Klinkner, Ian Sophomore  
Kolano, Jenna Senior  
Kollitz, Allison Sophomore  
Kollitz, Sam Senior  
Kossuth, Gabrielle Junior  
Kotrozo, Cross Senior  
Kotte, Nicklas Junior  
Kutzmas, Michael Senior  
LaRosa, Vittoria Junior  
Lindgren, Hannah Freshman  
Lodi, Cameron Sophomore  
Lutz, Bobby Senior  
Lynch, Aidan Sophomore  
Madison, Benjamin Freshman  
Madler, Mark Junior  
Maffei, Paige Freshman  
Mann, John Junior  
Martin, Shamar Sophomore  
McAndrews, Murphy Sophomore  
McCready, Molly Sophomore  
McGoey, Daniel Freshman  
McGuire, Derek Sophomore  
McKinney, Calista Senior  
McLendon, Chris Senior  
McVay, Griffin Junior  
Mee, Evan Junior  
Mensch, Abigail Freshman  
Mensch, Leah Senior  
Mianzo, Madeline Senior  
Miara, Bailee Sophomore  
Micucci, Roman Junior  
Migliozzi, Evan Freshman  
Mitchell, Mauren Junior  
Mlecko, Jenna Freshman  
Mouganis, Katie Freshman  
Nalepa, Stephen Freshman  
Nash, Carsyn Freshman  
Naughton, Emily Freshman  
Nobbs, Liam Sophomore  
Noel, Caroline Sophomore  
Norman, Jalen Sophomore  
Norman, John Senior  
Oberhauser, Larissa Senior  
Oberle, Micaila Sophomore  
Orwig, Zachary Freshman  
Owens, Ayden Junior  
Owens, Makena Senior  
Owens, Melina Senior  
Pagone, Olivia Senior  
Pajak, Richard Junior  
Parreaguirre, Christian Senior  
Pelusi, Jonathan Junior  
Phillips, Ben Freshman  
Phillips, Cam Junior  
Plenter-Kreiling, Noah Freshman  
Polk, Nathan Junior  
Price, Nicholas Sophomore  
Radocaj, Caroline Freshman  
Raymond, Emilie Senior  
Reynolds, Elizabeth Freshman  
Rice, Thomas Senior  
Rich, Natalie Senior  
Riddle, Sarah Junior  
Robinson, Turner T.J. Junior  
Roman, Jason Freshman  
Rutan, Morgan Senior  
Sandoval, Maria Senior  
Sansosti, Darien Freshman  
Sansosti, Ethan Senior  
Satcho, Emmanuelle Sophomore  
Savchik, Clara Junior  
Schaelchlin, Caleb Senior  
Schleppy, Jean Freshman  
Schneider, Alex Junior  
Schreiber, Madeleine Freshman  
Schwemmer, Alex Sophomore  
Seel, Madeleine Freshman  
Seel, Michaelyn Sophomore  
Serbin, Trey Senior  
Silay, Caroline Junior  
Slade, Carson Freshman  
Slade, Tyler Sophomore  
Smallwood, Joshua Sophomore  
Smith, Clark Senior  
Snider, Justin Junior  
Sonth, Aditya Junior  
Spellman, David Junior  
Spellman, Hannah Freshman  
Steiner, Madissen Junior  
Stetson, Hannah Junior  
Stetson, Nathan Freshman  
Stone, Kaitlin Sophomore  
Syfrett, Seth Junior  
Thompson, Stephen Sophomore  
Turkovich, Luke Sophomore  
Van Noy, Amber Freshman  
Van Osdol, Peter Freshman  
Vance, William Freshman  
Wang, Janet Junior  
Wellman, Mei Li Sophomore  
Wertz, Alexander Sophomore  
Wertz, Rebecca Sophomore  
White, Brendan Sophomore  
Williams, Jill Freshman  
Wivell, Hannah Junior  
Woods, Elizabeth Freshman  
Wright, Ethan Junior  
Wright, Tess Junior  
Yatsenko, Yulia Junior  
You, Jean Sophomore  
Zahren, Mark Sophomore  
Zeisler, William Freshman  
Zhou, Joshua Freshman  
Ziegler, Nathan Senior  
Zyskowski, Alexandra Junior