Wright Nissan North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Indoor Track & Field Roster

View Rosters For  

2017-2018 Roster

# Name Class Position  
Anderson, Hanna Senior  
Angermeier, Devon Junior  
Arnold, Dawson Junior  
Barron, Liam Sophomore  
Bartholomew, Sean Junior  
Barton, Anna Senior  
Benko, Savannah Junior  
Bohnenstengel, Micah Freshman  
Bolisetti, Sohan Freshman  
Boyer, Sydney Freshman  
Burt, Isaac Freshman  
Burton, Casey Sophomore  
Casten, Kyle Junior  
Caudill, Makenzi Senior  
Celebrezze, James Sophomore  
Cetin, Selin Senior  
Cho, Andy Sophomore  
Cibula, Joseph Sophomore  
Coll, Matthew Junior  
Connor, Jason Junior  
Corral, Daniel Senior  
Daggett, Caroline Sophomore  
Dahake, Harshal Junior  
Donovan, Kevin Freshman  
Drazga, Michael Freshman  
Dunmyre, Alex Junior  
Ehling, Zachary Senior  
Fiedler, Kelso Sophomore  
Foody, Connor Freshman  
Galaska, Jason Sophomore  
Gallagher, Julia Freshman  
Gallagher, Rachel Senior  
Garcia, Isabel Freshman  
Garvey, Logan Sophomore  
Giger, Rachael Senior  
Gonchar, Victoria Junior  
Grimm, David Senior  
Grossberg, Ariella Junior  
Guo, Zimo Freshman  
Heistand, Lily Sophomore  
Henderson, Logan Freshman  
Hribal, Gibby Junior  
Huber, James Sophomore  
James, Ethan Junior  
Joyson, Matthew Freshman  
Kaminski, Stefany Sophomore  
Kaveti, Varsha Sophomore  
Key, Jose Senior  
Kim, Jean Freshman  
Kim, Ryan Junior  
Kollitz, Allison Junior  
Kollitz, Andrew Freshman  
Koontz, Charity Freshman  
LaRosa, Vittoria Senior  
Lindgren, Hannah Sophomore  
Lombardi, Nathan Sophomore  
Lyons, Katelyn Junior  
Madler, Mark Senior  
Mann, John Senior  
Marangoni, Katie Freshman  
McConnell, Morgan Junior  
McGoey, Daniel Sophomore  
Miara, Bailee Junior  
Micucci, Roman Junior  
Migliozzi, Evan Sophomore  
Miller, Nathan Sophomore  
Miner, Joseph Freshman  
Misutka, Keeley Freshman  
Misutka, Miarra Freshman  
Mlecko, Jenna Sophomore  
Morrell, Rachel Sophomore  
Mouganis, Katie Freshman  
Murray, Ellis Senior  
Nalepa, Stephen Sophomore  
Naughton, Emily Sophomore  
Negrini, Erica Sophomore  
Nobbs, Liam Senior  
Owens, Ayden Senior  
Pajak, Richard Senior  
Parreaguirre, Will Sophomore  
Pavasko, Jay Freshman  
Pelusi, Jonathan Senior  
Petrichevich, Hanna Freshman  
Phillips, Ben Sophomore  
Phillips, Cam Senior  
Plenter-Kreiling, Noah Freshman  
Polk, Nathan Junior  
Price, Nathan Junior  
Prusak, Trinity Freshman  
Pursley, Ethan Sophomore  
Raju, Dhivyanka Freshman  
Rechenmacher, Taylor Freshman  
Reynolds, Elizabeth Sophomore  
Reynolds, Katherine Freshman  
Salamone, Stephen Sophomore  
Satcho, Emmanuelle Junior  
Satcho, Sarah Freshman  
Schleppy, Jean Sophomore  
Schneider, Alex Senior  
Schoedel, Emerson Sophomore  
Schwemmer, Alex Junior  
Silay, Caroline Senior  
Smallwood, Joshua Junior  
Snyder, Carly Freshman  
Stamper, Kate Freshman  
Stetson, Nathan Sophomore  
Stone, Kaitlin Junior  
Su, Kai Freshman  
Thompson, Emily Freshman  
Thompson, Stephen Junior  
Tu, Rina Freshman  
Van Osdol, Peter Sophomore  
Vinski, Laura Freshman  
Wang, Janet Senior  
Wang, Thomas Senior  
Wellman, Mei Li Senior  
Wertz, Alexander Junior  
Wertz, Rebecca Junior  
Wetmore, Elizabeth Freshman  
White, Brendan Junior  
Williams, Jill Sophomore  
Woods, Clair Freshman  
Wright, Ethan Senior  
Wright, Tess Senior  
Wu, Hanson Freshman  
Zhou, Joshua Sophomore