2020-2021 Boys’ Soccer Standings & Rankings

Posted on:

WPIAL SECTION 1-AAAA

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Seneca Valley3-0-1.8753-0-1.875
Fox Chapel2-1.6672-1.667
Butler2-1-1.6252-1-1.625
Pine-Richland2-1-1.6252-1-1.625
NORTH ALLEGHENY1-1-1.5002-1-1.625
North Hills0-2.0000-2.000
Shaler0-4.0000-4.000
as of 9/22/20