2020-2021 Girls’ Soccer Standings & Rankings

Posted on:

WPIAL SECTION 1-AAAA

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Butler4-01.0004-01.000
NORTH ALLEGHENY2-1.6673-1.750
Shaler1-2.3331-2.333
North Hills0-2-1.1671-2-1.375
Pine-Richland0-2-1.1670-2-1.167
Seneca Valley0-0.0000-0.000
as of 9/24/20