North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization Wright Nissan

Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 14, 2018

Sunday, January 14, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
8:00am Inline Hockey @ Hampton

Monday, January 15, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY#
9:10pm Ice Hockey @ Butler

Tuesday, January 16, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs PENN HILLS
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Marshall
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs MARSHALL
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School @ Carson
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs CARSON
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Pine-Richland
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ North Hills (Middle School Gym)
6:00pm Girls' Basketball @ North Hills#
7:30pm Boys' Basketball @ North Hills#
7:30pm JV Girls Basketball @ North Hills (Middle School Gym)#

Wednesday, January 17, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Bowling vs SHALER
4:00pm Wrestling Junior High Black vs KNOCH
7:00pm Wrestling @ North Hills#

Thursday, January 18, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School vs FOX CHAPEL
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School @ Fox Chapel
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Seneca Valley
4:00pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ PENN HILLS
5:00pm Swimming & Diving @ Hampton#
7:00pm Wrestling vs SHALER#

Friday, January 19, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Wrestling @ Allegheny County Invitational
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ North Hills
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School vs HAMPTON
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School @ Hampton
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs SHALER
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs SENECA VALLEY BLACK
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Mars
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Shaler
5:30pm JV Girls Basketball @ Altoona
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ Shaler
7:00pm Girls' Basketball @ Altoona
7:30pm Boys' Basketball @ Shaler#

Saturday, January 20, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Wrestling @ Allegheny County Invitational
10:00am Indoor Track & Field @ TSTCA #3 (at Edinboro University)
7:00pm Inline Hockey vs PENN-TRAFFORD
8:00pm Boys' Basketball vs BALDWIN

# denotes a conference game