North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, April 15, 2018

Sunday, April 15, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, April 16, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:00pm Boys' Tennis vs UPPER ST. CLAIR (Lakevue Courts)
3:30pm CANCELLED
Softball Junior High Black @ Fox Chapel
6:00pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ North Hills
7:30pm Girls' Lacrosse @ North Hills#
7:00pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 3:30pm
CANCELLED
Softball vs LATROBE
4:00pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 4:00pm
Softball Junior High White vs BEAVER FALLS (At NAI)
5:00pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 5:00pm
CANCELLED
JV Softball vs LATROBE
3:30pm Game moved to Saturday, April 21, 2018 11:00am
JV Baseball @ Pine-Richland
3:30pm Game moved to Thursday, April 26, 2018 3:30pm
CANCELLED
JV Boys Tennis @ Chartiers Valley
3:45pm Game moved to Wednesday, May 9, 2018 3:45pm
Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Hampton

Tuesday, April 17, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm CANCELLED
Boys' Tennis vs THOMAS JEFFERSON
3:30pm CANCELLED
Baseball Marshall Middle School vs NORTH HILLS
3:30pm Volleyball - Boys Middle School @ Butler
3:30pm CANCELLED
JV Boys Tennis vs THOMAS JEFFERSON
3:45pm CANCELLED
Baseball Carson Middle School @ Shady Side Academy
4:00pm CANCELLED
Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND WHITE
4:00pm CANCELLED
JV Baseball @ Canon-McMillan
Wild Things Park »
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ North Hills
6:00pm CANCELLED
JV Boys Lacrosse vs PLUM
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball @ North Hills#
4:00pm Game moved to Wednesday, April 18, 2018 4:00pm
Softball @ Pine-Richland#
7:00pm Game moved to Wednesday, April 18, 2018 8:00pm
Boys' Lacrosse vs PLUM#
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:00pm
Softball Junior High Black vs BALDWIN
3:30pm Game moved to Tuesday, May 8, 2018 3:30pm
Track Middle School @ Seneca Valley

Wednesday, April 18, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Boys' Tennis vs CENTRAL CATHOLIC
3:30pm CANCELLED
Softball Junior High White @ Valley
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis @ Mt. Lebanon
3:30pm Track & Field vs PINE-RICHLAND w/ NORTH HILLS#
3:45pm Softball Junior High Black @ Mars
4:00pm Softball @ Pine-Richland#
4:00pm Baseball @ Central Catholic#
4:00pm Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Ingomar
4:00pm Baseball - Freshman vs PINE-RICHLAND
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs MARSHALL
5:30pm JV Softball @ Pine-Richland
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ Derry
6:15pm Girls' Lacrosse @ Shaler#
6:30pm CANCELLED
JV Baseball vs CENTRAL CATHOLIC
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball @ Derry
8:00pm Boys' Lacrosse vs PLUM#
4:15pm Game moved to Wednesday, May 2, 2018 4:15pm
Softball @ Upper St. Clair

Thursday, April 19, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:45pm CANCELLED
Softball Junior High White @ Mars
4:00pm Volleyball - Boys Middle School vs CANON-McMILLAN
5:30pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Hampton
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ Shaler
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball @ Shaler#
8:00pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Moon
3:45pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 3:45pm
Baseball Carson Middle School @ Hampton
5:30pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 5:30pm
JV Softball @ Shaler
7:00pm Game moved to Friday, April 20, 2018 7:30pm
Baseball vs PINE-RICHLAND#
3:45pm Game moved to Saturday, April 28, 2018 12:00pm
Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Shaler (DH)
4:00pm Game moved to Wednesday, May 2, 2018 4:00pm
Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND GREEN
2:30pm Game moved to Saturday, May 5, 2018 10:30am
Track Middle School @ Butler Invitational
4:00pm Game moved to Friday, May 11, 2018 4:00pm
Softball Junior High Black vs VALLEY

Friday, April 20, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
12:30pm Track & Field @ Butler Invitational (Varsity Only)
3:30pm CANCELLED
Softball vs LATROBE
3:30pm Baseball Marshall Middle School vs HEMPIELD
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis vs PETERS TOWNSHIP
3:45pm Baseball Carson Middle School @ Hampton
4:00pm Softball @ Shaler#
4:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ York Invitational
4:00pm Softball Junior High Black vs BUTLER
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs WOODLAND HILLS (DH)
4:00pm Softball Junior High White vs BEAVER FALLS (At NAI)
4:15pm CANCELLED
Baseball @ Plum
5:00pm CANCELLED
JV Softball vs LATROBE
5:30pm JV Softball @ Shaler
6:30pm CANCELLED
JV Baseball vs PLUM
6:30pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Moon
7:00pm JV Baseball @ Allderdice
7:30pm Baseball vs PINE-RICHLAND#
8:00pm Girls' Lacrosse @ Moon
4:00pm Game moved to Saturday, April 21, 2018 11:00am
Baseball - Freshman vs SENECA VALLEY (DH)

Saturday, April 21, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
TBA Rowing @ Montour Scrimmage (Coraopolis, PA) (Scrimmage)
8:00am Boys' Volleyball @ York Invitational
8:30am Volleyball - Boys Middle School @ Shaler Invitational
10:30am Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Connellsville
11:00am JV Baseball @ Pine-Richland
11:00am Baseball - Freshman vs SENECA VALLEY (DH)
11:00am Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND
12:00pm Boys' Lacrosse @ Mason
12:00pm Softball vs West Branch
12:00pm JV Softball vs West Branch (LaBrae HS)
2:00pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Mason
3:00pm Softball vs Jefferson

# denotes a conference game