Wright Nissan North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 20, 2019

Sunday, January 20, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, January 21, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball @ Seneca Valley
7:30pm Girls' Basketball @ Seneca Valley#
8:30pm Ice Hockey - JV1 vs SENECA VALLEY
9:00pm Ice Hockey vs CANON-McMILLAN
9:00pm Ice Hockey - JV2 @ Baldwin

Tuesday, January 22, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School @ North Hills
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Marshall
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs INGOMAR
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Ingomar
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School vs NORTH HILLS
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs MARSHALL
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Hampton
4:00pm Wrestling Junior High Gold vs CANON-McMILLAN
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs BUTLER
6:00pm Swimming & Diving @ Pine-Richland#
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs BUTLER#

Wednesday, January 23, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND
3:30pm Bowling vs MARS
6:00pm Wrestling @ Butler Seneca Valley High School »
7:00pm Gymnastics @ Hampton w/ Baldwin, Thomas Jefferson (At Jewarts)
7:30pm Wrestling @ Seneca Valley

Thursday, January 24, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School @ Ingomar
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs CARSON
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School @ Mars
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs MARS
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball vs FOX CHAPEL
7:30pm Girls' Basketball vs FOX CHAPEL#

Friday, January 25, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs FOX CHAPEL
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs HAMPTON (NAI)
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Central Catholic
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs MARS
3:30pm CANCELLED
Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Pittsburgh Sterrett Middle School (8th grade only)
4:00pm Indoor Track & Field @ TSTCA Indoor Meet #4
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ Pine-Richland
7:30pm Boys' Basketball @ Pine-Richland#

Saturday, January 26, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Wrestling Junior High Gold vs NA INVITATIONAL North Allegheny High School »
6:00pm Boys' Basketball @ Montour

# denotes a conference game