Wright Nissan North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, April 14, 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, April 15, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
12:00pm Boys' Tennis @ WPIAL Singles
3:30pm Track & Field @ Pine-Richland w/North Hills#
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs CARSON
6:00pm CANCELLED
JV Girls Lacrosse vs BUTLER
7:00pm Girls' Lacrosse vs BUTLER#
4:00pm Game moved to Thursday, April 18, 2019 4:00pm
Baseball Carson Middle School @ Ingomar
3:30pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 30, 2019 3:30pm
Baseball Marshall Middle School vs NORTH HILLS

Tuesday, April 16, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis @ Fox Chapel
4:00pm Baseball Carson Middle School vs HAMPTON (At IMS)
4:00pm Track Middle School vs SENECA VALLEY
4:00pm Baseball - Freshman vs NORTH HILLS
4:00pm Volleyball - Boys Middle School vs AMBRIDGE
4:00pm Softball Middle School Gold @ Mars
4:00pm Softball Middle School White vs MONTOUR (at MMS)
5:30pm JV Boys Lacrosse @ Fox Chapel
6:00pm Softball vs FOX CHAPEL#
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ Pine-Richland
6:45pm Boys' Lacrosse @ Fox Chapel#
7:00pm Baseball vs ALLDERDICE#
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball @ Pine-Richland#
3:30pm Game moved to Thursday, April 18, 2019 3:30pm
Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Fox Chapel (Dorseyville Middle School)
3:30pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 23, 2019 3:30pm
JV Baseball @ Allderdice
5:00pm Game moved to Tuesday, April 30, 2019 5:00pm
JV Softball vs CANON-McMILLAN
3:30pm Game moved to Wednesday, May 8, 2019 4:00pm
Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND GREEN (DH)

Wednesday, April 17, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
2:45pm Baseball - Freshman @ Fox Chapel (At High School)
3:30pm Baseball Marshall Middle School vs ELIZABETH FORWARD
3:30pm Boys' Tennis vs CATHEDRAL PREP
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis vs CATHEDRAL PREP
4:00pm Softball Middle School White vs VALLEY
4:00pm Baseball Carson Middle School vs NORTH HILLS
4:00pm Baseball Ingomar Middle School vs HAMPTON
4:00pm Baseball @ Pine-Richland#
4:00pm Softball Middle School Gold vs SENECA VALLEY
5:00pm Softball vs HEMPFIELD#
6:00pm JV Boys Volleyball @ Seneca Valley
6:30pm JV Baseball vs PINE-RICHLAND
6:30pm JV Softball vs HEMPFIELD
6:45pm Girls' Lacrosse @ Shady Side Academy#
7:00pm Boys' Volleyball @ Seneca Valley#
8:00pm JV Girls Lacrosse @ Shady Side Academy

Thursday, April 18, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
12:30pm Track & Field @ Butler Invitational
3:30pm Baseball Marshall Middle School @ Fox Chapel (Dorseyville Middle School)
3:30pm Boys' Tennis @ Hampton
3:30pm JV Boys Tennis vs HAMPTON
3:30pm Baseball - Freshman vs PENN-TRAFFORD (DH)
4:00pm Baseball Carson Middle School @ Ingomar
4:00pm JV Baseball @ Hempfield
4:15pm Softball @ Penn-Trafford
5:45pm JV Softball @ Penn-Trafford
6:00pm JV Boys Lacrosse vs MARS
7:00pm Baseball vs HEMPFIELD
7:30pm Boys' Lacrosse vs MARS

Friday, April 19, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Saturday, April 20, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

# denotes a conference game