Wright Nissan North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 8, 2019

Sunday, December 8, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, December 9, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Avonworth Avonworth Middle School »
3:45pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Bethel Park Bethel Park High School »
7:00pm Ice Hockey vs PINE-RICHLAND Baierl Ice Complex »
8:30pm Ice Hockey - JV1 vs PETERS TOWNSHIP Baierl Ice Complex »

Tuesday, December 10, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs SHALER Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs NORTH HILLS Marshall Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND Ingomar Middle School Gym »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Shaler Shaler Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Pine-Richland Pine-Richland Middle School »
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs MT. LEBANON North Allegheny High School »
6:00pm Swimming & Diving vs NORTH CATHOLIC North Allegheny High School »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs MT. LEBANON North Allegheny High School »

Wednesday, December 11, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Bowling @ Mars Mars Bowling Lanes »
3:45pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs PENN TRAFFORD NA Intermediate »
4:00pm Wrestling Junior High Gold vs SHALER NA Intermediate - Upper Gym »
5:45pm Wrestling vs SHALER# North Allegheny High School »

Thursday, December 12, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School @ North Hills North Hills Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs INGOMAR Marshall Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Marshall Marshall Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School vs NORTH HILLS Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs MARSHALL Ingomar Middle School Gym »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Ingomar Ingomar Middle School Gym »
5:00pm Swimming & Diving vs MT. LEBANON North Allegheny High School »

Friday, December 13, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
TBA Wrestling Junior High Gold @ Greensburg Salem Invitational Greensburg Salem High School »
11:30am Wrestling @ Panther Holiday Classic Mount Aloysius College »
3:30pm JV Girls Basketball vs SHALER North Allegheny High School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs SENECA VALLEY BLUE Marshall Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs HAMPTON Ingomar Middle School Gym »
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Seneca Valley Seneca Valley High School »
5:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs SHALER North Allegheny High School »
6:30pm Girls' Basketball vs SHALER# North Allegheny High School »
8:00pm Boys' Basketball vs SHALER North Allegheny High School »

Saturday, December 14, 2019

Time Event Venue/Details
8:00am Wrestling Junior High Gold @ Greensburg Salem Invitational Greensburg Salem High School »
8:45am Wrestling @ Panther Holiday Classic Mount Aloysius College »
5:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ Altoona Altoona High School »
6:30pm Boys' Basketball @ Altoona Altoona High School »

# denotes a conference game