North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization MSA Sports Net

Track & Field Roster

View Rosters For  

2016-2017 Roster

# Name Class Position  
Abdalah, Rene Freshman  
Agamaite, Eric Sophomore  
Alexander, Brandon Sophomore  
Alexander, Jackson Freshman  
Allshouse, Ben Freshman  
Angermeier, Devon Sophomore  
Anton, Kevynn Senior  
Austin, Alayjah Sophomore  
Austin, Jaylen Freshman  
Badamo, Julia Junior  
Baierl, Andrew Freshman  
Bailey, Jordyn Junior  
Baker, Cole Senior  
Barron, Liam Freshman  
Bartholomew, Sean Junior  
Benko, Savannah Sophomore  
Bertini, Taylor Senior  
Blanton, Adrianne Freshman  
Bloomquist, Madeleine Freshman  
Booker, Harris Senior  
Borgese, Giavonna Senior  
Boris, Samantha Freshman  
Boyd, Elijah Sophomore  
Boyer, Sydney Freshman  
Burton, Casey Freshman  
Calabrese, Domenic Freshman  
Calle, Elyanna Freshman  
Capretta, Mia Freshman  
Casten, Kyle Sophomore  
Caudill, Makenzi Junior  
Celebrezze, James Freshman  
Cetin, Selin Junior  
Cho, Andy Sophomore  
Christensen, Tess Junior  
Christy, Ally Sophomore  
Colaizzi, Dane Senior  
Coll, Matthew Sophomore  
Colon, Percise Freshman  
Connelly, Liam Sophomore  
Connor, Jason Sophomore  
Corral, Daniel Junior  
Corral, Jennifer Junior  
Cottone, Sophia Senior  
Daggett, Caroline Freshman  
Daggett, Kara Senior  
Dahake, Harshal Sophomore  
Davidson, Walker Sophomore  
Davis, Azaria Junior  
Deible, Lily Sophomore  
Deible, Zack Senior  
Devenney, Colin Freshman  
Ditka, Connor Sophomore  
Donovan, Brennan Sophomore  
Du, Hugh Freshman  
Dunmyre, Alex Sophomore  
Earley, James Freshman  
Edwards, Alexander Junior  
Ehling, John Sophomore  
Ehling, Zachary Junior  
Falo, L. Dominick Junior  
Fiedler, Kelso Freshman  
Fitzgerald, Colin Freshman  
Fritsch, Jacob Senior  
Fritsch, Joseph Junior  
Gallagher, Rachel Junior  
Giger, Rachael Junior  
Gildon, Justus Junior  
Gonchar, Victoria Sophomore  
Graziano, Ben Junior  
Greco, Jacob Senior  
Gunn, Max Sophomore  
Han, William Junior  
Harper, Alicia Sophomore  
Harper, Kenyon Junior  
Hart, Andrew Sophomore  
Hartigan, Mark Senior  
Heim, Cassidy Junior  
Hensel, Mikayla Senior  
Hipwell, Ben Junior  
Hozdic, Katelynn Sophomore  
Hribal, Gibby Sophomore  
Huber, James Freshman  
Hudson, Kelsey Sophomore  
James, Ethan Sophomore  
Jaramillo, Romeo Senior  
Jean, You Sophomore  
Karp, Arielle Senior  
Kerber, Alexander Junior  
Key, Jose Junior  
Kim, Ethan Sophomore  
Kim, Young Sophomore  
Klinkner, Gabbie Freshman  
Klinkner, Ian Sophomore  
Kolano, Jenna Senior  
Kollitz, Allison Sophomore  
Kollitz, Sam Senior  
Kotrick, Jessica Freshman  
Kotrozo, Cross Senior  
Kramer, Jared Junior  
Kroll, Jetta Sophomore  
Kutzmas, Michael Senior  
LaRosa, Vittoria Junior  
Lilienthal, Jordyn Senior  
Lindgren, Hannah Freshman  
Lodi, Cameron Sophomore  
Lombardi, Nathan Freshman  
Lutz, Bobby Senior  
Lynch, Aidan Sophomore  
Lyons, Katelyn Sophomore  
Madler, Mark Junior  
Maffei, Paige Freshman  
Mann, John Junior  
Marsico, Elliot Freshman  
Martin, Carly Senior  
Martindale, Garrett Junior  
Marzula, Zachary Junior  
McAndrews, Murphy Junior  
McGoey, Daniel Freshman  
McGuire, Derek Sophomore  
McKinney, Calista Senior  
McLendon, Chris Senior  
McVay, Griffin Junior  
Mee, Evan Senior  
Meehan, Ally Sophomore  
Mensch, Abigail Freshman  
Mensch, Leah Senior  
Mericle, Justin Freshman  
Mianzo, Madeline Senior  
Miara, Bailee Sophomore  
Micucci, Roman Junior  
Migliozzi, Evan Freshman  
Miller, Nathan Freshman  
Mitchell, Maureen Junior  
Mlecko, Jenna Freshman  
Mokube, Henry Freshman  
Monteparte, Sydney Freshman  
Morris, Lucia Freshman  
Mouganis, Katie Freshman  
Murray, Ellis Junior  
Nalepa, Stephen Freshman  
Naughton, Emily Freshman  
Nobbs, Liam Junior  
Noel, Caroline Sophomore  
O'Neill, Kelsey Freshman  
Oberle, Micaila Sophomore  
Orwig, Zachary Freshman  
Owens, Ayden Junior  
Owens, Makena Senior  
Owens, Melina Senior  
Paieski, Robert Sophomore  
Pajak, Richard Junior  
Parreaguirre, Christian Senior  
Parreaguirre, Will Freshman  
Pavlovic, Lauren Sophomore  
Pelusi, Jonathan Junior  
Peregoncev, Anton Sophomore  
Pergal, Lauryn Freshman  
Phillips, Ben Freshman  
Phillips, Cam Junior  
Plenter-Kreiling, Noah Junior  
Polk, Nathan Junior  
Popelka, Luke Freshman  
Porter Jr., Joey Sophomore  
Porter, Amosis Freshman  
Prem, Eli Freshman  
Prioleau, Cayden Freshman  
Pursley, Ethan Freshman  
Qu, Derek Freshman  
Rau, Chloe Freshman  
Raymond, Emilie Senior  
Reynolds, Elizabeth Freshman  
Ricci, Bethany Sophomore  
Rich, Natalie Senior  
Riddle, Sarah Junior  
Robinson, Turner Junior  
Rodgers, Skylar Freshman  
Roman, Jason Freshman  
Rutan, Morgan Senior  
Sanders, Joshua Junior  
Sansosti, Darien Freshman  
Sansosti, Ethan Senior  
Satcho, Emmanuelle Sophomore  
Savchik, Clara Junior  
Schaelchlin, Caleb Senior  
Schleppy, Jean Freshman  
Schneider, Alex Junior  
Schwemmer, Alex Sophomore  
Scoumis, Theo Freshman  
Seel, Michaelyn Sophomore  
Serbin, Trey Senior  
Sieminski, Emma Freshman  
Silay, Caroline Junior  
Slade, Carson Freshman  
Slade, Tyler Sophomore  
Smallwood, Joshua Sophomore  
Smith, Caroline Sophomore  
Smith, Clark Senior  
Sonth, Aditya Junior  
Spano, Sophia Freshman  
Spellman, David Junior  
Spellman, Hannah Freshman  
Srikanth, Srivatsan Sophomore  
Steiner, Madissen Senior  
Stetson, Nathan Freshman  
Syfrett, Seth Junior  
Tang, Kevin Junior  
Thompson, Stephen Sophomore  
Turkovich, Luke Sophomore  
Upton, Patrick Freshman  
Vaiz, Emily Senior  
Van Noy, Amber Sophomore  
Van Osdol, Peter Freshman  
Verardi, Aimee Senior  
Verardi, Anna Senior  
Wahed, Shudipto Sophomore  
Wall, Dylan Junior  
Walsh, Jack Freshman  
Wang, Janet Junior  
Wertz, Alexander Sophomore  
Wertz, Rebecca Sophomore  
White, Brendan Sophomore  
Wiethorn, Joseph Freshman  
Wojnar, Christian Freshman  
Wright, Ethan Junior  
Wright, Tess Junior  
Yaglowski, Jacob Junior  
Yatsenko, Yulia Junior  
Yucel, Faruk Senior  
Zahren, Mark Junior  
Zhou, Joshua Freshman  
Ziegler, Nathan Senior  

Coaches

Head Coach - John Neff