Track & Field Roster

View Rosters For  

2018-2019 Roster

# Name Class Position  
Abdalah, Rene Junior  
Ahn, Sun Freshman  
Akindele, Lola Freshman  
Angermeier, Devon Senior  
Anthony, Evan Junior  
Anton, Alaina Sophomore  
Avali, Vedha Freshman  
Baierl, Andrew Junior  
Bajwa, Yousaf Freshman  
Balasubramani, Kabilan Junior  
Balkey, Adam Junior  
Barron, Liam Junior  
Barry, Jessica Senior  
Barton, Abigail (Abby) Freshman  
Benko, Savannah Senior  
Berty, Ethan Freshman  
Bishop, William Sophomore  
Bliss, Megan Sophomore  
Bloomquist, Madeleine Junior  
Boris, Samantha Junior  
Botula, Mira Freshman  
Boyd, Elijah Senior  
Burt, Isaac Sophomore  
Burton Jr., John Freshman  
Burton, Casey Junior  
Buttry, Jesci Freshman  
Cantu, Juan Pablo Sophomore  
Celebrezze, James Junior  
Chick, Genavieve Freshman  
Christy, Ally Senior  
Colon, Percise Junior  
Como, Andrew Freshman  
Connor, Jason Senior  
Daggett, Caroline Junior  
Davidson, Jadyn Freshman  
DiGiacomo, Jacqueline Freshman  
Ditka, Connor Senior  
Ditka, Timmy Sophomore  
Donovan, Brennan Senior  
Donovan, Kevin Sophomore  
Drazga, Michael Sophomore  
Duckworth, Christian Freshman  
Dunaway, Kate Sophomore  
Dunmyre, Alex Senior  
Ennis, Andre Freshman  
Eschenbach, Ray Freshman  
Evans, Aaron Senior  
Farr, Brandon Freshman  
Fedell, Sidney Freshman  
Fiedler, Keenan Freshman  
Fiedler, Kelso Junior  
Fisher, Gunnar Senior  
Fitzgerald, Colin Junior  
Fleming, Elena Freshman  
Foody, Connor Sophomore  
Fritsch, Grace Freshman  
Gallagher, Julia Sophomore  
Gallo, Siena Freshman  
Ghilani, Eric Freshman  
Gildon, Justus Junior  
Gilliland, Jack Sophomore  
Glinoga, Linda Freshman  
Gonzalez, Madison Sophomore  
Graf, Haleymae Sophomore  
Haller, Leah Freshman  
Hart, Sarah Freshman  
Hartley, Lilly Freshman  
Henderson, Logan Sophomore  
Hickel, Jackson Freshman  
Hockenberry, Rachel Freshman  
Hogan, Sara Freshman  
Holmes, Lindsay Senior  
Hribal, Gibby Senior  
Huber, James Junior  
Humphries, Joshua Sophomore  
Hwang, Michelle Freshman  
James, Ethan Senior  
Janowiak, Aidan Freshman  
Johns, Sarah Sophomore  
Jones, Kaelyn Sophomore  
Kalcevic, Fiona Freshman  
Kinne, Zachary Senior  
Kinne, Zane Freshman  
Kollitz, Andrew Sophomore  
Koontz, Charity Sophomore  
Kotrick, Jessica Junior  
Lam, Nathaniel Freshman  
Lindgren, Hannah Junior  
Longwell, Joey Sophomore  
Lu, Karis Freshman  
Lydon, Joey Sophomore  
Ma, Zhanghai Sophomore  
Majerac, Claire Freshman  
Marangoni, Katie Sophomore  
Marzula, Brandon Freshman  
Maslo, Alexander Freshman  
Maughan, Morgan Freshman  
McConnell, Jenna Sophomore  
McConnell, Morgan Senior  
McGoey, Daniel Junior  
McGuire, Derek Senior  
Mee, Sarah Sophomore  
Mei, Jefferson Sophomore  
Miara, Bailee Senior  
Migliozzi, Evan Junior  
Mihm, Kara Freshman  
Miller, Nathan Junior  
Miltenberger, Ryan Sophomore  
Miner, Joseph Sophomore  
Misutka, Keeley Sophomore  
Misutka, Miarra Sophomore  
Mitchell, Avery Sophomore  
Mlecko, Jenna Junior  
Mlecko, Maura Freshman  
Monteparte, Sydney Junior  
Morris, Lucia Junior  
Mouganis, Katie Junior  
Mudd, Gabriel Freshman  
Murphy, Chloe Freshman  
Nalepa, Scott Freshman  
Nalepa, Stephen Junior  
Naughton, Emily Junior  
Navas, Luis Junior  
Noel, Caroline Senior  
O'Neill, Kelsey Junior  
Oberle, Micaila Senior  
Owens, Gavin Sophomore  
Pan, Jacob Junior  
Patricca, Corey Freshman  
Pavasko, Jay Sophomore  
Pavlovic, Lauren Senior  
Phillips, Ben Junior  
Pittman, Madison Sophomore  
Pizon, Benjamin Freshman  
Plenter-Kreiling, Aveline Sophomore  
Plenter-Kreiling, Noah Junior  
Podnar, Ryan Freshman  
Podnar, Samantha Freshman  
Porter Jr., Joey Senior  
Porter, Jacob Freshman  
Pursley, Ethan Junior  
Qu, Derek Junior  
Quinlan, Megan Freshman  
Raju, Dhivyanka Sophomore  
Rechenmacher, Taylor Sophomore  
Reynolds, Katherine Sophomore  
Ricci, Bethany Senior  
Rice, Briona Freshman  
Rice, Donovan Senior  
Rice, Jocelin Junior  
Ridenour, Gearoid Senior  
Robertson, Rachel Sophomore  
Robles, Danny Freshman  
Roman, Jason Junior  
Sansosti, Darien Junior  
Satcho, Emmanuelle Senior  
Satcho, Sarah Sophomore  
Schantz, David Freshman  
Schindler, John Freshman  
Schleppy, Jean Junior  
Schoedel, Emerson Junior  
Schupansky, Sarah Sophomore  
Scoumis, Theo Junior  
Serbin, Brynn Senior  
Shannon, Makenzie Freshman  
Sharar, Sarah Freshman  
Shuttleworth, Will Sophomore  
Sieminski, Emma Junior  
Slade, Brady Freshman  
Smallwood, Joshua Senior  
Snider, Adelle Freshman  
Snyder, Carly Sophomore  
Soulia, Evan Junior  
Sprinkle, Gannon Freshman  
Stamper, Kate Sophomore  
Standish, Makenzie Sophomore  
Stetson, Nathan Junior  
Stewart, Megan Sophomore  
Swann, Johnathan Sophomore  
Thompson, Emily Sophomore  
Thompson, Stephen Senior  
Turkovich, Luke Senior  
Uemura, Kouki Freshman  
Van Noy, Amber Senior  
Van Osdol, Peter Junior  
Vargo, Tyler Freshman  
Waldo, Samantha Freshman  
Walsh, Coleman Freshman  
Walsh, Jack Junior  
Wetmore, Elizabeth Sophomore  
Wiethorn, Evelyn Freshman  
Wilhelm, Lauren Freshman  
Wilson, Megan Junior  
Wolfe, Graham Freshman  
Woods, Clair Sophomore  
Yang, Andrew Junior  
Yellapragada, Sreeja Freshman  
Younts, Waverly Freshman  
Yu, Benson Sophomore  
Ziegler, Hannah Freshman  

Coaches

Head Coach - John Neff