View Broadcast Schedule For
2023-2024 Broadcast Schedule
Date | Time | Event | Link |
---|---|---|---|
Fri, 8/25/2023 | 7:00pm | Football: NA vs. Allderdice | Listen |
Mon, 8/28/2023 | 7:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA vs. Shaler | Listen |
Tue, 8/29/2023 | 7:30pm | Boys Soccer: NA vs. Shaler | Listen |
Thu, 8/31/2023 | 7:00pm | Field Hockey: NA vs. Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Fri, 9/1/2023 | 7:10pm | Football: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Sun, 9/3/2023 | 2:00pm | Slow-Pitch: NA vs. Hempfield | Listen |
Tue, 9/5/2023 | 6:00pm | Water Polo: NA vs. McDowell | Listen |
Tue, 9/5/2023 | 7:00pm | Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Shaler | Listen |
Thu, 9/7/2023 | 8:00pm | Boys Soccer: NA vs. North Hills | Listen |
Fri, 9/8/2023 | 6:40pm | Football: NA at McDowell | Listen |
Sat, 9/9/2023 | 1:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA vs. McDowell | Listen |
Mon, 9/11/2023 | 7:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA vs. North Hills | Listen |
Tue, 9/12/2023 | 7:00pm | Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Wed, 9/13/2023 | 6:00pm | Field Hockey: NA vs. Hempfield | Listen |
Thu, 9/14/2023 | 7:00pm | Boys Soccer: NA vs. Central Catholic | Listen |
Fri, 9/15/2023 | 6:40pm | Football: NA at Baldwin | Listen |
Sat, 9/16/2023 | 12:30pm | Field Hockey: NA vs. Magnificat | Listen |
Tue, 9/19/2023 | 7:30pm | Boys Soccer: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Wed, 9/20/2023 | 7:00pm | Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Wed, 9/20/2023 | 7:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Thu, 9/21/2023 | 5:00pm | Field Hockey: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Fri, 9/22/2023 | 7:15pm | Big 56 Game of the Week - Football: NA vs. Central Catholic | Watch |
Tue, 9/26/2023 | 6:00pm | Water Polo: NA vs. Cathedral Prep | Listen |
Tue, 9/26/2023 | 7:30pm | Boys Soccer: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Wed, 9/27/2023 | 7:00pm | Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Wed, 9/27/2023 | 7:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Thu, 9/28/2023 | 7:00pm | Boys Soccer: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Fri, 9/29/2023 | 7:10pm | Football: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Sun, 10/1/2023 | 2:00pm | Slow-Pitch: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Mon, 10/2/2023 | 7:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Tue, 10/3/2023 | 7:30pm | Field Hockey: NA vs. Peters Township | Listen |
Thu, 10/5/2023 | 7:00pm | Boys Soccer: NA vs. Fox Chapel | Listen |
Thu, 10/5/2023 | 7:00pm | Girls Volleyball: NA vs. North Hills | Listen |
Fri, 10/6/2023 | 6:40pm | Football: NA at Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Mon, 10/9/2023 | 7:00pm | Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Oakland Catholic | Listen |
Mon, 10/9/2023 | 7:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA vs. Fox Chapel | Listen |
Wed, 10/11/2023 | 7:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA vs. Allderdice | Listen |
Thu, 10/12/2023 | 7:30pm | Boys Soccer: NA at Seneca Valley | Listen |
Fri, 10/13/2023 | 7:30pm | Football: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Mon, 10/16/2023 | 7:30pm | Girls Soccer: NA at Seneca Valley | Listen |
Tue, 10/17/2023 | 7:00pm | Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Wed, 10/18/2023 | 7:30pm | Field Hockey: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Fri, 10/20/2023 | 7:30pm | Football: NA at Penn-Trafford | Listen |
Thu, 10/26/2023 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Girls Soccer: NA vs. Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Thu, 10/26/2023 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Hempfield | Listen |
Fri, 10/27/2023 | 6:40pm | Football: NA at Seneca Valley | Listen |
Sat, 10/28/2023 | 12:00pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Field Hockey: NA at Pine-Richland | Listen |
Sat, 10/28/2023 | 1:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Boys Soccer: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Mon, 10/30/2023 | 6:00pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Girls Soccer: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Tue, 10/31/2023 | 8:00pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Boys Soccer: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Wed, 11/1/2023 | 7:30pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Thu, 11/2/2023 | 8:00pm | WPIAL Championship - Girls Soccer: NA vs. Fox Chapel | Listen |
Sat, 11/4/2023 | 5:45pm | WPIAL Championship - Boys Soccer: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Sat, 11/4/2023 | 5:45pm | WPIAL Championship - Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Tue, 11/7/2023 | 5:30pm | PIAA First Round - Boys Soccer: NA at State College | Listen |
Tue, 11/7/2023 | 6:00pm | PIAA First Round - Girls Volleyball: NA at McDowell | Listen |
Tue, 11/7/2023 | 6:15pm | PIAA First Round - Girls Soccer: NA at Altoona | Listen |
Thu, 11/9/2023 | 9:10pm | Ice Hockey: NA vs. Upper St. Clair | Listen |
Fri, 11/10/2023 | 6:30pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Football: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Sat, 11/11/2023 | 11:00am | PIAA Quarterfinals - Girls Soccer: NA vs. Central Dauphin | Listen |
Sat, 11/11/2023 | 2:00pm | PIAA Quarterfinals - Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Dallastown | Listen |
Tue, 11/14/2023 | 4:00pm | PIAA Semifinals - Girls Soccer: NA vs. Conestoga | Listen |
Tue, 11/14/2023 | 5:30pm | PIAA Semifinals - Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Landisville Hempfield | Listen |
Sat, 11/18/2023 | 5:45pm | WPIAL Championship - Football: NA vs. Central Catholic | Listen |
Sat, 11/18/2023 | 6:00pm | PIAA Championship - Girls Volleyball: NA vs. Unionville | Listen |
Fri, 11/24/2023 | 7:00pm | PIAA Quarterfinals - Football: NA vs. McDowell | Listen |
Mon, 11/27/2023 | 7:00pm | Ice Hockey: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Fri, 12/1/2023 | 6:30pm | Wright Automotive Tip-Off Tournament - Girls Basketball: NA vs. Altoona | Listen |
Sat, 12/2/2023 | 12:45pm | PIAA Semifinals - Football: NA vs. Harrisburg | Listen |
Tue, 12/5/2023 | 7:30pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Wed, 12/6/2023 | 5:00pm | Swimming & Diving: NA vs. Bethel Park | Listen |
Sat, 12/9/2023 | 6:45pm | PIAA Championship - Football: NA vs. St. Joseph's Prep | Listen |
Mon, 12/11/2023 | 7:00pm | Ice Hockey: NA vs. Central Catholic | Listen |
Tue, 12/12/2023 | 7:30pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Moon | Listen |
Tue, 12/19/2023 | 7:00pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Erie City | Listen |
Wed, 12/20/2023 | 5:00pm | Swimming & Diving: NA vs. Upper St. Clair | Listen |
Fri, 12/22/2023 | 6:30pm | Wrestling: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Thu, 12/28/2023 | 7:30pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Franklin Regional | Listen |
Tue, 1/2/2024 | 7:30pm | Girls Basketball: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Wed, 1/3/2024 | 7:30pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. New Castle | Listen |
Fri, 1/5/2024 | 6:00pm | Wrestling: NA vs. Pine-Richland & McDowell | Listen |
Wed, 1/10/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Wrestling: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Thu, 1/11/2024 | 6:00pm | Swimming & Diving: NA vs. Moon | Listen |
Thu, 1/11/2024 | 7:30pm | Girls Basketball: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Thu, 1/11/2024 | 9:10pm | Courtesy of Trib HSSN - Ice Hockey: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Watch |
Mon, 1/22/2024 | 7:30pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Tue, 1/23/2024 | 6:00pm | Swimming & Diving: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Tue, 1/23/2024 | 7:30pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Shaler | Listen |
Wed, 1/24/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Wrestling: NA vs. Mars | Listen |
Thu, 1/25/2024 | 7:30pm | Courtesy of Trib HSSN - Girls Basketball: NA at Norwin | Watch |
Sat, 1/27/2024 | 7:30pm | Girls Basketball: NA vs. Indiana | Listen |
Mon, 1/29/2024 | 7:00pm | Ice Hockey: NA vs. Bethel Park | Listen |
Tue, 1/30/2024 | 5:45pm | Girls Basketball: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Tue, 1/30/2024 | 7:30pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Wed, 1/31/2024 | 6:00pm | Boys Wrestling: NA at WPIAL Team Tournament | Listen |
Fri, 2/2/2024 | 6:30pm | Girls Basketball: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Fri, 2/2/2024 | 8:00pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Tue, 2/6/2024 | 6:00pm | Girls Wrestling: NA vs. Saegertown | Listen |
Thu, 2/8/2024 | 6:00pm | Swimming & Diving: NA vs. Mars | Listen |
Fri, 2/9/2024 | 6:30pm | Girls Basketball: NA vs. Hempfield | Listen |
Fri, 2/9/2024 | 8:00pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Central Catholic | Listen |
Mon, 2/12/2024 | 4:30pm | Girls Basketball: NA vs. Woodland Hills | Listen |
Mon, 2/12/2024 | 7:00pm | Ice Hockey: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Mon, 2/12/2024 | 7:30pm | Boys Basketball: NA vs. Bethel Park | Listen |
Thu, 2/22/2024 | 6:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Courtesy of Trib HSSN - Girls Basketball: NA vs. Upper St. Clair | Watch |
Fri, 2/23/2024 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Boys Basketball: NA at Baldwin | Listen |
Mon, 2/26/2024 | 6:00pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Girls Basketball: NA vs. Peters Township | Listen |
Thu, 2/29/2024 | 9:00pm | Ice Hockey: NA vs. Baldwin | Listen |
Fri, 3/1/2024 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Championship - Girls Basketball: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Mon, 3/4/2024 | 9:00pm | PIHL Quarterfinals - Ice Hockey: NA vs. Central Catholic | Watch |
Fri, 3/8/2024 | 6:00pm | PIAA First Round - Girls Basketball: NA vs. Erie | Listen |
Mon, 3/11/2024 | 9:15pm | PIHL Semifinals - Ice Hockey: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Watch |
Tue, 3/12/2024 | 7:00pm | PIAA Second Round - Girls Basketball: NA vs. North Penn | Listen |
Fri, 3/15/2024 | 7:00pm | Courtesy of Trib HSSN - Boys Lacrosse: NA at Upper St. Clair | Watch |
Fri, 3/15/2024 | 7:30pm | Girls Lacrosse: NA vs. Upper St. Clair | Listen |
Tue, 3/19/2024 | 6:15pm | PIHL Championship - Ice Hockey: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Watch |
Fri, 3/22/2024 | 4:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Upper St. Clair | Listen |
Fri, 3/22/2024 | 7:30pm | Girls Lacrosse: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Mon, 3/25/2024 | 4:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Central Catholic | Listen |
Mon, 3/25/2024 | 7:30pm | Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Thu, 3/28/2024 | 4:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Thu, 4/4/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Volleyball: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Thu, 4/4/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Shady Side Academy | Listen |
Fri, 4/5/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. St. Edward | Listen |
Mon, 4/8/2024 | 7:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Mon, 4/8/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Volleyball: NA vs. North Hills | Listen |
Tue, 4/9/2024 | 7:30pm | Girls Lacrosse: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Wed, 4/10/2024 | 7:00pm | Softball: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Thu, 4/11/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Volleyball: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Sat, 4/13/2024 | 10:00am | Girls Lacrosse: NA vs. Freeport | Listen |
Sat, 4/13/2024 | 12:00pm | Baseball: NA at Butler | Listen |
Sat, 4/13/2024 | 4:00pm | Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Manheim Township | Listen |
Mon, 4/15/2024 | 6:00pm | Softball: NA vs. Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Tue, 4/16/2024 | 7:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Allderdice | Listen |
Wed, 4/17/2024 | 5:30pm | Softball: NA vs. Hempfield | Listen |
Thu, 4/18/2024 | 6:00pm | Girls Lacrosse: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Fri, 4/19/2024 | 7:00pm | Softball: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Sat, 4/20/2024 | 10:30am | Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. North Hills | Listen |
Sat, 4/20/2024 | 2:00pm | Softball: NA vs. Baldwin | Listen |
Mon, 4/22/2024 | 5:30pm | Softball: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Mon, 4/22/2024 | 7:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Tue, 4/23/2024 | 5:00pm | Softball: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Tue, 4/23/2024 | 6:00pm | Girls Lacrosse: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Tue, 4/23/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Volleyball: NA vs. Shaler | Listen |
Thu, 4/25/2024 | 6:30pm | Girls Lacrosse: NA vs. North Hills | Listen |
Thu, 4/25/2024 | 7:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Mon, 4/29/2024 | 5:30pm | Softball: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Mon, 4/29/2024 | 7:30pm | Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Peters Township | Listen |
Tue, 4/30/2024 | 7:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Wed, 5/1/2024 | 8:00pm | Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Seneca Valley | Listen |
Thu, 5/2/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Volleyball: NA vs. Fox Chapel | Listen |
Wed, 5/8/2024 | 7:00pm | Baseball: NA vs. Shaler | Listen |
Thu, 5/9/2024 | 7:00pm | Boys Volleyball: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Mon, 5/13/2024 | 7:00pm | WPIAL First Round - Girls Lacrosse: NA vs. Sewickley Academy | Listen |
Wed, 5/15/2024 | 4:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Softball: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Wed, 5/15/2024 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Girls Lacrosse: NA at Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Thu, 5/16/2024 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Thu, 5/16/2024 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Boys Volleyball: NA vs. Canon-McMillan | Listen |
Mon, 5/20/2024 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Quarterfinals - Baseball: NA vs. Norwin | Listen |
Mon, 5/20/2024 | 7:45pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Shady Side Academy | Listen |
Tue, 5/21/2024 | 6:00pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Boys Volleyball: NA vs. Butler | Listen |
Tue, 5/21/2024 | 7:00pm | WPIAL Semifinals - Baseball: NA vs. Pine-Richland | Listen |
Thu, 5/23/2024 | 7:30pm | WPIAL Championship - Boys Volleyball: NA vs. Shaler | Listen |
Thu, 5/23/2024 | 8:30pm | WPIAL Championship - Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Wed, 5/29/2024 | 8:00pm | WPIAL Championship - Baseball: NA vs. Mt. Lebanon | Listen |
Mon, 6/3/2024 | 4:00pm | PIAA First Round - Baseball: NA vs. Wilson | Listen |
Tue, 6/4/2024 | 4:00pm | PIAA First Round - Boys Lacrosse: NA at Wilson | Listen |
Tue, 6/4/2024 | 5:00pm | PIAA First Round - Boys Volleyball: NA at Warwick | Listen |
Sat, 6/8/2024 | 2:00pm | PIAA Quarterfinals - Boys Lacrosse: NA vs. Radnor | Listen |
All broadcasts are subject to change.