ds_logo3 Tri State PDF_0001 (1) ubo-25 MSA Sports Net Wright Nissan

Inductees

CLASS OF 1997CLASS OF 1998CLASS OF 1999
Brian BaschnagelRay BrinzerRob Thiessen
Jerry RIcheyBarb CrupieLee Baierl
Gus DeAugustinoMike DeAugustinoRay Huckestein
Chris DevlinPolly FerringerSherri Hannan
Ed ChipleyLaura Barbara GetchellGary Hofstetter
Russ CernyTim ManoaPaul Failla
Joe DrazenovichBrian MillerNikki Otto
Gregg GarrityTy MooreDave Smith
Mike ZunicCarl NewmanTom Liebenguth
Laurie Potter McMillanDoug WylandJack Chotta
Corliss Otto
Don Ferringer - Living Legend

*********

CLASS OF 2000CLASS OF 2001CLASS OF 2002 
Robert BaunTeague MooreJason Augustino
Tom ButlerAndy DrazenovichTodd Bibza
Gary DevlinJill MatesicKristen Beilstein Dubinski
Lisa Nalepa FaillaJim HerbertAudrey Gerginski
Steve FerringerJack CullyRobert Hillman
Chris LeonJanice Hape DowdGary McCauley
Jim MoellenbrockJustin GoheenBob Miller
Charles SabatosBob KressJamie Tomazich Van Epps
Jack TucekFran Haus IIIScott Treser
Frank WaltonLarry LongJerry Wall
Frank Farina - Living LegendCharles Heberling - Living LegendBill Baierl - Living Legend
Ruth/James Devlin - Outstanding SupporterBob/Jane Baierl - Outstanding SupporterDon Vandergrift - Outstanding Supporter

*********

CLASS OF 2003CLASS OF 2004CLASS OF 2005 
Calvin BallietBob AustenPaul Beilstein
Tom CarrollMolly BaneyBruno Schwarz
Sarah Durstein MulliganMolly BaumannShannon Elliot-Tieppo
Lyle FoxDerek BrinkleyMandy Schnupp
Betsy KalmeyerLisa CardilloRich Catalano
Ginny Johovich MillerChris FazioDan Colpo
Jaime SiegeleGreg ManesiotisJeff Cully
Randy SmithLinda NicholsJim Garrity
Joe Frank - Joe Drazenovich AwardRobert Riley IIIDick Krotzer - Joe Drazenovich Award
Bob Baierl - Bob Miller AwardJohn WallEd McGough - Bob Miller Award
Joe Bullick - Joe Drazenovich Award
Bob Glancy - Bob Miller Award

*********

CLASS OF 2006CLASS OF 2007CLASS OF 2008 
Brandon BusteedJessica BrungoKathy Frederick
Chuck DevenzioValerie Fawcett McCormackMark "Bud" Garrett
Harry PriceTony HindleyJamie Kyriazis
Patrick WenzelJason LammersJay Murphy
Jay WoffingtonMaureen O'HareDave Givens - Joe Drazenovich Award
Julie ZajacRyan TholhurstThe Brede Family - Bob Miller Award
Dr. Jack Failla - Joe Drazenovich AwardBobby Wright - Joe Drazenovich Award
Mr. & Mrs. Ted Kilyk - Bob Miller AwardPatricia Balok - Bob Miller Award

*********

CLASS OF 2009CLASS OF 2010CLASS OF 2011 
Ken BauerAllison FayfichDanielle Goetz
Katie McCullough BrinkleyStephanie MadiaLaurie Harris
Ed HuckesteinBrian McCarthyDave Hohman
Jeff JozwiakChristine MenciniGreg Joseph
Dave RodgersLiz VrabelJoe Koury
Robert TreserDr. Steve Duchi - Joe Drazenovich AwardMark Schweers
Greg WhartonGeorgiana Thomas - Bob Miller AwardKimberly Scott
Dr. Brian Jewell & Dr. Mark Langhans - Joe Drazenovich AwardCory Sullivan
Larry Richert - Bob Miller AwardMatt Woffington
Kim Wyland
Dr. Larry Butterini - Joe Drazenovich Award
Michael Turzai - Bob Miller Award

*********

CLASS OF 2012CLASS OF 2013CLASS OF 2014 
Mike ArnoldRachel DivosevicBarry Bimbi
Jeff CastenAndrew DobiesMark Yanni
Sara KrastekJill DorschLaurel Casten
Heinz PakJake HerbertMeg Johns Alexander
Tommy ParksJake JoplingDavid Sloan
Mimi Patchen Molly Friel KlimaCarrie Hucko
Jessica SiegeleScott KofmehlKim Jenkins
Carrie Goheen WagnerCorky SemlerTodd Davidson
John WoffingtonJenny Mackay WilliamsKelly Langhans
Robert Caldwell - Joe Drazenovich AwardMieke WeissertScott DeAugustino
James Beierle - Bob Miller AwardMaureen Grosheider - Joe Drazenovich AwardCarole and Mark Shepard - Joe Drazenovich Award
Don Greenaway - Distinguished Coaching AwardJill Guthrie - Bob Miller AwardDr. Lawrence Bozzomo - Bob Miller Award
Jim Le Donne - Distinguished Coaching AwardJim Sloan - Distinguished Coaching Award

*********

CLASS OF 2015CLASS OF 2016CLASS OF 2017 
Matt Butler
Kathy Byrnes
Virginia Hetzel
Morgan Howard
Nicole Lenert Teter
Ray Lewis
Greg Otto
Randy Potter
Gary Treser
Bill Turner
Tanja Wenzel Koller
Ron & Pam Dassner - Joe Drazenovich Award
George Guiley - Bob Miller Award
Louis Meyer - Distinguished Coaching Award