Wright Nissan North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 10, 2017

Sunday, December 10, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Inline Hockey @ Norwin
12:00pm JV Girls Basketball vs ALTOONA
1:30pm Girls' Basketball vs ALTOONA

Monday, December 11, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm 7th/8th Grade Ingomar Girls Basketball @ Hampton
3:45pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Bethel Park (HS)
4:00pm Boys Basketball Ingomar Middle School @ Blackhawk
7:10pm Ice Hockey @ Mt. Lebanon

Tuesday, December 12, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND
3:30pm Boys Basketball Carson Middle School vs INGOMAR
3:30pm 7th/8th Grade Carson Girls Basketball @ Ingomar
3:30pm 7th/8th Grade Ingomar Girls Basketball vs CARSON
3:30pm 7th/8th Grade Marshall Girls Basketball vs FOX CHAPEL
3:30pm Boys Basketball Marshall Middle School @ Fox Chapel
3:30pm Boys Basketball Ingomar Middle School @ Carson
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs MT. LEBANON
6:00pm Swimming & Diving vs NORTH CATHOLIC
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs MT. LEBANON

Wednesday, December 13, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Bowling @ Shaler
7:00pm Game moved to Thursday, December 14, 2017 7:00pm
Wrestling @ Indiana#

Thursday, December 14, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm CANCELLED
Boys Basketball Carson Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND
3:30pm CANCELLED
7th/8th Grade Carson Girls Basketball @ Pine-Richland
3:30pm CANCELLED
7th/8th Grade Ingomar Girls Basketball @ Seneca Valley Black
3:30pm 7th/8th Grade Marshall Girls Basketball vs NORTH HILLS
3:30pm Boys Basketball Marshall Middle School @ North Hills
5:00pm Swimming & Diving vs MT. LEBANON
7:00pm Wrestling @ Indiana#
3:30pm Game moved to Friday, December 15, 2017 3:30pm
Boys Basketball Ingomar Middle School vs MARS

Friday, December 15, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY
3:30pm 7th/8th Grade Marshall Girls Basketball vs HAMPTON
3:30pm Boys Basketball Ingomar Middle School vs MARS
4:00pm Boys Basketball Marshall Middle School vs Penn Hills
5:00pm Wrestling Junior High @ South Fayette Invitational
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs SHALER
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs SHALER#

Saturday, December 16, 2017

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Wrestling Junior High @ South Fayette Invitational
1:00pm JV Girls Basketball vs PARKERSBURG SOUTH
2:30pm Girls' Basketball vs PARKERSBURG SOUTH
3:00pm Wrestling @ Beast of the East Invitational

# denotes a conference game