North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, December 9, 2018

Sunday, December 9, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, December 10, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School @ Shaler
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Mars
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs FOX CHAPEL
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs BETHEL PARK
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs PITTSBURGH SOUTH BROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL (7th grade only)
4:00pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Woodland Hills
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball @ Fox Chapel
7:00pm Ice Hockey vs CATHEDRAL PREP
7:30pm Girls' Basketball @ Fox Chapel#

Tuesday, December 11, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School @ Shaler
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Pine-Richland
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School vs SHALER
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND
4:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Pine-Richland
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ Mt. Lebanon
6:00pm Swimming & Diving vs NORTH CATHOLIC
7:30pm Boys' Basketball @ Mt. Lebanon

Wednesday, December 12, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Bowling @ Mars
5:30pm Wrestling Junior High @ Shaler
7:00pm Wrestling @ Shaler#

Thursday, December 13, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs NORTH HILLS
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs MARSHALL
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School @ Ingomar
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs INGOMAR
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ North Hills
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Marshall
5:00pm Swimming & Diving @ Mt. Lebanon
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball @ Shaler
7:30pm Girls' Basketball @ Shaler#
9:10pm Ice Hockey @ Seneca Valley

Friday, December 14, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
11:30am Wrestling @ Panther Holiday Classic Mount Aloysius College »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Fox Chapel
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY
5:00pm Wrestling Junior High @ South Fayette Invitational
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs CATHEDRAL PREP
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs CATHEDRAL PREP

Saturday, December 15, 2018

Time Event Venue/Details
8:45am Wrestling @ Panther Holiday Classic Mount Aloysius College »
9:00am Wrestling Junior High @ South Fayette Invitational

# denotes a conference game