Week of Sunday, January 19, 2020
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
No events scheduled. |
Monday, January 20, 2020
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Basketball - Girls 8th Grade Black @ Hampton | Hampton Middle School » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs HAMPTON | Ingomar Middle School Gym » |
6:00pm | JV Girls Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY | North Allegheny High School » |
7:30pm | Girls' Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY# | North Allegheny High School » |
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Basketball - Girls 7th Grade Black vs NORTH HILLS | Carson Middle School » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Girls Gold 7th/8th Grade @ Seneca Valley Blue | Seneca Valley High School » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ North Hills | North Hills Middle School » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Marshall | Marshall Middle School » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs INGOMAR | Marshall Middle School » |
3:45pm | Freshman Boys Basketball vs HAMPTON | NA Intermediate » |
6:00pm | JV Boys Basketball @ Butler | Butler High School » |
7:30pm | Boys' Basketball @ Butler# | Butler High School » |
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Basketball - Girls 8th Grade Black @ Ingomar | Ingomar Middle School Gym » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Girls Gold 7th/8th Grade vs MARSHALL | Ingomar Middle School Gym » |
3:30pm | Bowling vs MARS | Perry Park Lanes » |
4:45pm | Freshman Boys Basketball @ Pine-Richland | Pine-Richland - Richland Elementary » |
6:00pm | Boys' Wrestling vs BUTLER | |
7:15pm | Boys' Wrestling vs SENECA VALLEY | North Allegheny High School » |
Thursday, January 23, 2020
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Basketball - Girls 8th Grade Black vs MARS | Marshall Middle School » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Ingomar | Ingomar Middle School Gym » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs CARSON | Ingomar Middle School Gym » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Mars | Mars Middle School » |
6:00pm | Swimming & Diving vs PINE-RICHLAND# | North Allegheny High School » |
7:00pm | Gymnastics vs BURRELL, PINE-RICHLAND, CHARTIERS VALLEY, FOX CHAPEL | Jewarts Gymnastics » |
9:10pm | Ice Hockey vs SENECA VALLEY | Baierl Ice Complex » |
Friday, January 24, 2020
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Basketball - Girls 7th Grade Black vs INGOMAR | Carson Middle School » |
3:30pm | Basketball - Girls Gold 7th/8th Grade @ Carson | Carson Middle School » |
3:45pm | Freshman Boys Basketball vs CENTRAL CATHOLIC | NA Intermediate » |
4:00pm | Indoor Track & Field @ TSTCA Meet | Edinboro University » |
6:00pm | JV Boys Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND | North Allegheny High School » |
6:00pm | Girls' Basketball @ Fox Chapel# | Fox Chapel High School » |
7:30pm | Boys' Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND# | North Allegheny High School » |
7:30pm | JV Girls Basketball @ Fox Chapel | Fox Chapel High School » |
8:00pm | Inline Hockey @ Norwin | |
9:40pm | Ice Hockey - JV1 @ Seneca Valley | Baierl Ice Complex » |
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Time | Event | Venue/Details |
---|---|---|
TBA | Rowing @ Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints | |
9:00am | Wrestling Junior High vs NA INVITATIONAL | North Allegheny High School » |
4:00pm | JV Girls Basketball vs Peters Township | Bethel Park High School » |
6:00pm | Girls' Basketball vs Peters Township | Bethel Park High School » |
# denotes a conference game