North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 19, 2020

Sunday, January 19, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, January 20, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School @ Hampton Hampton Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs HAMPTON Ingomar Middle School Gym »
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY North Allegheny High School »
7:30pm Girls' Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY# North Allegheny High School »

Tuesday, January 21, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs NORTH HILLS Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Seneca Valley Blue Seneca Valley High School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ North Hills North Hills Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Marshall Marshall Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs INGOMAR Marshall Middle School »
3:45pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs HAMPTON NA Intermediate »
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ Butler Butler High School »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball @ Butler# Butler High School »

Wednesday, January 22, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School @ Ingomar Ingomar Middle School Gym »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs MARSHALL Ingomar Middle School Gym »
3:30pm Bowling vs MARS Perry Park Lanes »
4:45pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Pine-Richland Pine-Richland - Richland Elementary »
6:00pm Wrestling vs BUTLER
7:15pm Wrestling vs SENECA VALLEY North Allegheny High School »

Thursday, January 23, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs MARS Marshall Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Ingomar Ingomar Middle School Gym »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs CARSON Ingomar Middle School Gym »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Mars Mars Middle School »
6:00pm Swimming & Diving vs PINE-RICHLAND# North Allegheny High School »
7:00pm Gymnastics vs BURRELL, PINE-RICHLAND, CHARTIERS VALLEY, FOX CHAPEL Jewarts Gymnastics »
9:10pm Ice Hockey vs SENECA VALLEY Baierl Ice Complex »

Friday, January 24, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs INGOMAR Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Carson Carson Middle School »
3:45pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs CENTRAL CATHOLIC NA Intermediate »
4:00pm Indoor Track & Field @ TSTCA Meet Edinboro University »
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND North Allegheny High School »
6:00pm Girls' Basketball @ Fox Chapel# Fox Chapel High School »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND# North Allegheny High School »
7:30pm JV Girls Basketball @ Fox Chapel Fox Chapel High School »
8:00pm Inline Hockey @ Norwin
9:40pm Ice Hockey - JV1 @ Seneca Valley Baierl Ice Complex »

Saturday, January 25, 2020

Time Event Venue/Details
TBA Rowing @ Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints
9:00am Wrestling Junior High Gold vs NA INVITATIONAL North Allegheny High School »
4:00pm JV Girls Basketball vs Peters Township Bethel Park High School »
6:00pm Girls' Basketball vs Peters Township Bethel Park High School »

# denotes a conference game