North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 10, 2021

Sunday, January 10, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, January 11, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs SENECA VALLEY Ingomar Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Seneca Valley Seneca Valley Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs WOODLAND HILLS (8TH GRADE ONLY) Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Upper St. Clair Upper St. Clair High School »
4:00pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Woodland Hills (8th Grade Only) Woodland Hills - Dickson Elementary School »
4:00pm Wrestling Junior High vs BURRELL NA Intermediate »
9:00pm Ice Hockey vs MT. LEBANON Baierl Ice Complex »

Tuesday, January 12, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Hampton Hampton Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs SOUTH FAYETTE Marshall Middle School »
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball vs SHALER North Allegheny High School »
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball @ Seneca Valley Seneca Valley High School »
7:30pm Girls' Basketball vs SHALER# North Allegheny High School »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball @ Seneca Valley# Seneca Valley High School »
9:00pm CANCELLED
Ice Hockey @ Peters Township
Printscape Arena »

Wednesday, January 13, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:00pm Bowling @ Shaler Perry Park Lanes »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs HAMPTON Ingomar Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School @ Mars Mars Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School vs MARS Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs FOX CHAPEL Marshall Middle School »
3:45pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School @ Fox Chapel Fox Chapel - Dorseyville Middle School »
5:00pm Wrestling Junior High @ Peters Township Peters Township High School »
6:30pm Wrestling vs Pine-Richland# Shaler High School »

Thursday, January 14, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs FOX CHAPEL Ingomar Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Fox Chapel Fox Chapel - Dorseyville Middle School »
5:00pm Swimming & Diving @ Hampton# Hampton High School »
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball @ Seneca Valley Seneca Valley High School »
7:30pm Girls' Basketball @ Seneca Valley# Seneca Valley High School »

Friday, January 15, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:00pm Bowling @ Seneca Valley Belmont II Bowling Center »
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs UPPER ST. CLAIR NA Intermediate »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs BUTLER Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Mars
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs MARS Marshall Middle School »
4:00pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Butler Butler Junior High School »
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND North Allegheny High School »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND# North Allegheny High School »
8:20pm Ice Hockey - Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND Baierl Ice Complex »
9:40pm Ice Hockey - JV1 vs SENECA VALLEY Baierl Ice Complex »
9:50pm Ice Hockey - JV2 @ Seneca Valley Baierl Ice Complex »

Saturday, January 16, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Wrestling vs CENTRAL CATHOLIC NA Intermediate - Upper Gym »
10:30am Wrestling vs SOUTHMORELAND NA Intermediate - Upper Gym »
12:00pm Wrestling vs CHARTIERS VALLEY NA Intermediate - Upper Gym »
12:00pm Wrestling Junior High vs Franklin Regional Butler High School »
1:30pm Wrestling Junior High vs Burrell Butler High School »
3:00pm Wrestling Junior High @ Butler Butler High School »
4:00pm Girls' Basketball vs WOODLAND HILLS North Allegheny High School »
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs CHARTIERS VALLEY North Allegheny High School »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs CHARTIERS VALLEY North Allegheny High School »

# denotes a conference game