North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization Wright Nissan

Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 31, 2021

Sunday, January 31, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, February 1, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Central Catholic Central Catholic HS »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School vs MARS Ingomar Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Mars Mars Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs HAMPTON Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Hampton Hampton Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Butler White
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs BUTLER Marshall Middle School »
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball @ Butler Butler High School »
7:30pm Girls' Basketball @ Butler# Butler High School »

Tuesday, February 2, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs FOX CHAPEL NA Intermediate »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Pine-Richland Pine-Richland Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs PINE-RICHLAND Marshall Middle School »
4:00pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Butler Gold Butler Junior High School »
5:00pm Swimming & Diving @ Bethel Park Bethel Park High School »
5:30pm Wrestling Junior High @ Connellsville Connellsville High School »
7:00pm Ice Hockey - JV1 @ Peters Township Printscape Arena »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball @ Pine-Richland# Pine-Richland High School »

Wednesday, February 3, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:00pm Bowling @ Butler Butler - Family Bowlaway »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs BUTLER Ingomar Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School @ Fox Chapel Fox Chapel - Dorseyville Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School vs FOX CHAPEL Carson Middle School »
4:00pm Basketball - Girls Ingomar Middle School @ Butler Butler Junior High School »

Thursday, February 4, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs SENECA VALLEY NA Intermediate »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Carson Middle School vs MARS Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Mars
4:00pm Wrestling Junior High vs KISKI AREA NA Intermediate »
6:00pm JV Girls Basketball @ Shaler Shaler High School »
7:00pm Gymnastics vs PINE-RICHLAND w/ FOX CHAPEL Jewarts Gymnastics »
7:30pm Girls' Basketball @ Shaler# Shaler High School »

Friday, February 5, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball @ Nazareth Prep
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs KNOCH Ingomar Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Seneca Valley Seneca Valley Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Marshall Middle School vs SENECA VALLEY Marshall Middle School »
4:30pm Wrestling vs Thomas Jefferson Canon-McMillan High School »
5:00pm Swimming & Diving vs SENECA VALLEY# North Allegheny High School »
6:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs SOUTH FAYETTE North Allegheny High School »
6:00pm Wrestling @ Canon-McMillan Canon-McMillan High School »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs SOUTH FAYETTE North Allegheny High School »
7:30pm Wrestling vs Connellsville Canon-McMillan High School »
9:40pm Ice Hockey - JV2 vs SHALER Baierl Ice Complex »

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Time Event Venue/Details
TBA Wrestling Girls Team @ Central Mountain Invitational Central Mountain High School »
9:30am JV Girls Basketball vs HAMPTON North Allegheny High School »
11:00am JV Boys Basketball vs HAMPTON North Allegheny High School »
1:30pm Girls' Basketball vs OAKLAND CATHOLIC North Allegheny High School »
8:00pm Boys' Basketball vs HAMPTON North Allegheny High School »

# denotes a conference game