North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Schedule

Week of Sunday, January 28, 2024

Sunday, January 28, 2024

Time Event Venue/Details
No events scheduled.

Monday, January 29, 2024

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Pine-Richland Pine-Richland Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ North Hills North Hills Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Shaler Shaler Middle School »
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs NORWIN NAI Lower »
3:45pm Basketball - Girls 7th Grade Black vs SHALER Marshall Middle School »
4:45pm Basketball - Girls 8th Grade Black vs SHALER Marshall Middle School »
7:00pm Ice Hockey vs BETHEL PARK Baierl Ice Complex »

Tuesday, January 30, 2024

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School @ Mars Mars Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School @ Butler Butler - Intermediate High School »
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND NAI Lower »
3:45pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School @ Highlands Highlands Middle School »
3:45pm Basketball - Girls 7th Grade Black vs MARS Marshall Middle School »
4:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND North Allegheny High School »
4:45pm Basketball - Girls 8th Grade Black vs MARS Marshall Middle School »
5:45pm Girls' Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND# North Allegheny High School »
7:30pm Boys' Basketball vs PINE-RICHLAND# North Allegheny High School »

Wednesday, January 31, 2024

Time Event Venue/Details
2:30pm Bowling vs OLSH Perry Park Lanes »
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs PENN HILLS NAI Lower »
6:00pm Swimming & Diving @ Seneca Valley# Seneca Valley High School »
6:00pm Boys' Wrestling vs Baldwin Bethel Park High School »
8:00pm Boys' Wrestling @ Bethel Park Bethel Park High School »

Thursday, February 1, 2024

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm Basketball - Girls 8th Grade Black @ Hampton Hampton Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Carson Middle School vs BUTLER Carson Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Ingomar Middle School vs SENECA VALLEY Ingomar Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Boys Marshall Middle School vs HAMPTON Marshall Middle School »
3:30pm Basketball - Girls Gold 7th/8th Grade @ Seneca Valley Seneca Valley - Ryan Gloyer Middle School »
4:45pm Basketball - Girls 7th Grade Black @ Hampton Hampton Middle School »
7:00pm Gymnastics @ Hopewell Monaca Turners Gymnastics »
9:00pm Ice Hockey @ Upper St. Clair Ice Castle Ice Arena »

Friday, February 2, 2024

Time Event Venue/Details
3:30pm JV Girls Basketball vs BUTLER North Allegheny High School »
3:30pm Freshman Boys Basketball vs BUTLER NAI Lower »
4:00pm Basketball - Girls Gold 7th/8th Grade vs WOODLAND HILLS Ingomar Middle School »
5:00pm JV Boys Basketball vs BUTLER North Allegheny High School »
6:30pm Girls' Basketball vs BUTLER# North Allegheny High School »
8:00pm Boys' Basketball vs BUTLER# North Allegheny High School »
8:50pm Ice Hockey - JV1 vs PETERS TOWNSHIP Baierl Ice Complex »

Saturday, February 3, 2024

Time Event Venue/Details
9:00am Girls' Wrestling vs NORTH ALLEGHENY INVITATIONAL North Allegheny High School »
10:00am Wrestling Junior High @ Kiski Duals
10:00am Indoor Track & Field @ TSTCA Meet #3 Edinboro University »

# denotes a conference game