2024 Softball Standings & Rankings

Posted on:

WPIAL SECTION 1-6A

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Seneca Valley6-01.0009-01.000
Hempfield4-1.8005-1.820
NORTH ALLEGHENY3-1.7503-1.750
Pine-Richland4-2.6675-4.555
Canon-McMillan3-2.6003-2.600
Norwin2-5.3003-6.333
Butler1-4.2002-4.333
Baldwin1-4.2002-5.250
Mt. Lebanon1-6.1701-8.140