Wright Nissan

Girls' Soccer Standings & Rankings

View Standings & Results For  

2020-2021 Standings & Rankings

WPIAL SECTION 1-AAAA

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Butler2-01.0002-01.000
NORTH ALLEGHENY1-01.0001-01.000
North Hills0-0.0001-01.000
Seneca Valley0-0.0000-0.000
Pine-Richland0-1.0000-1.000
Shaler0-2.0000-2.000
as of 9/18/20

**********

Post-Gazette Class AAAA Girls Soccer Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Pine-Richland0-0-0
2NORTH ALLEGHENY0-0-0
3Fox Chapel1-0-0
4Norwin1-0-0
5Peters Township2-0-0
as of 9/18/20

**********

Trib Live Class AAAA Girls Soccer Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Norwin0-0-0
2Pine-Richland0-0-0
3Fox Chapel0-0-0
4Peters Township0-0-0
5NORTH ALLEGHENY0-0-0
as of 9/14/20