2020-2021 Girls’ Soccer Standings & Rankings

Posted on:

WPIAL SECTION 1-AAAA

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Butler4-01.0004-01.000
Seneca Valley1-01.0001-01.000
NORTH ALLEGHENY3-1.7504-1.800
Shaler1-2.3331-2.333
North Hills0-3-1.1251-3-1.300
Pine-Richland0-3-1.1250-3-1.125
as of 9/26/20