Wright Nissan North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Boys' Soccer Standings & Rankings

View Standings & Results For  

2021-2022 Standings & Rankings

WPIAL Section 1-AAAA

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Seneca Valley6-01.0009-01.000
Fox Chapel5-1.8338-1.889
Butler3-3.5006-3.667
Pine-Richland3-3.5004-3-2.556
NORTH ALLEGHENY3-3.5005-3.625
Shaler1-5.1673-7.300
North Hills0-6.0001-6.143
as of 9/25/21

**********

Trib Live Class AAAA Boys Soccer Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Peters Township6-0
2Seneca Valley7-0
3Norwin5-1
4Fox Chapel6-1
5Butler5-2
as of 9/19/21

**********

Post-Gazette Class AAAA Boys Soccer Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Peters Township7-0-0
2Seneca Valley8-0-0
3Fox Chapel7-1-0
4Norwin6-1-0
5Canon-McMillan5-1-1
as of 9/23/21

***********