Wright Nissan

Cross Country Roster

View Rosters For  

2022-2023 Roster

# Name Class Position  
Abel, Greg Sophomore  
Ackerman, Mason Senior  
Alexander, Ethan Senior  
Anderson, Keira Freshman  
Arora, Vijay Junior  
Arroyo Martinez, Marco Polo Sophomore  
Azar, Sophie Senior  
Balderas, Daniel Junior  
Ball, Hayden Junior  
Bauer, Elizabeth Senior  
Beemer, Jackson Sophomore  
Behrend, James Junior  
Bertram, John Sophomore  
Betler, Nicholas Senior  
Binder, Lukas Freshman  
Blough, Clayton Sophomore  
Bohnenstengel, Jacob Senior  
Boronski, Derek Freshman  
Breneman, Isaac Junior  
Carrico, Maia Junior  
Cibula, Julia Sophomore  
Collins, Donald Senior  
Cowan, Griffin Freshman  
Curren, Isabel Junior  
Curren, Jack Freshman  
Dannenmueller, Daniel Senior  
Davis, Tyler Sophomore  
DeAngelo, Micah Sophomore  
DeJonckheere, Sarah Freshman  
Dickert, Sierra Sophomore  
DiRenzo, Alexander Senior  
Dong, Hallie Sophomore  
Doyle, Ian Junior  
Eisenreich, Ella Junior  
Erskine, Elaina Freshman  
Faber, Jaycee Mae Sophomore  
Fox, Madeleine Freshman  
Gabos, Reilly Sophomore  
Gardner, Conner Freshman  
Gauntner, Michael Junior  
Getz, Anna Freshman  
Getz, Maia Junior  
Gibson, Peter Freshman  
Gilliland, Scout Sophomore  
Goetz, Ethan Senior  
Good, Annika Sophomore  
Habib, Alessandra Freshman  
Haller, Lydia Junior  
Handel, Elinor Freshman  
Herne, Elizabeth Senior  
Hershey, John Sophomore  
Hilbert, Daniel Sophomore  
Hiles, Brandon Junior  
Hsu, Odin Freshman  
Hubert, Sophia Freshman  
Inukurthi, Charita Freshman  
Iovino, Finnegan Freshman  
Isner, Aiden Freshman  
Jackson, Jonathan Junior  
Junko, Jacqueline Junior  
Kang, Rebecca Freshman  
Karavlan, Logan Freshman  
Katari, Lohith Junior  
Kern, Allison Senior  
Kern, Jeffrey Junior  
Kiladar, Naisha Junior  
Klimchak, Sebastian Sophomore  
Kollitz, Sophia Sophomore  
Komaragiri, Meghana Freshman  
Kossuth, Gregory Senior  
Kubica, Nathan Freshman  
Kucler, Robin Sophomore  
Kucler, Wren Sophomore  
Kynaston, Eva Junior  
Kyriazis, Hannah Junior  
LaFuria, Isaac Sophomore  
Leya, Adam Sophomore  
Li, Joseph Sophomore  
Link, Jason Sophomore  
Lowman, Grey Sophomore  
Lucas, Kendall Sophomore  
Lucot, Owen Sophomore  
Luptak, Malia Freshman  
Magorien, Logan Sophomore  
Mahoney, Ryan Sophomore  
Martin, Madison Junior  
Martin, Molly Freshman  
McGoey, Erin Junior  
McManus, James Freshman  
Miklos, Anthony Sophomore  
Minton, Andrew Senior  
Misra, Kaavya Junior  
Mitterer, Alexander Junior  
Modic, Isla Junior  
Moore, Alex Sophomore  
Neff, Emma Sophomore  
O'Connell, Matthew Senior  
Ochoa, Danna Junior  
Pagnotto, Teresa Freshman  
Pajak, Jackson Senior  
Palve, Anant Sophomore  
Panzer, Aedan Junior  
Pasquale, Ali Junior  
Paulson, Brent Sophomore  
Paulson, Marissa Junior  
Pavely, Addison Freshman  
Payne, Stella Sophomore  
Peigh, Andrew Freshman  
Peoples, Justin Freshman  
Perera, Sidath Freshman  
Pizon, Elizabeth Sophomore  
Pu, Lucy Junior  
Rahman, Zohaib Junior  
Rajesh, Kamya Junior  
Redondo, Nathan Junior  
Reed, Chloe Senior  
Rempe, Isabel Sophomore  
Rempe, Joey Senior  
Reubi, Nicole Sophomore  
Richard, Avery Junior  
Rodgers, Adam Sophomore  
Rotunno, Vincent Senior  
Rowley, Grace Senior  
Schantz, Camille Sophomore  
Schmitt, Natalie Freshman  
Singh, Niharika Junior  
Smallwood, Samantha Senior  
Sorby, Clara Freshman  
Strzempek, Anna Freshman  
Stuart, Alexandra Freshman  
Su, Emily Sophomore  
Susich, Taylor Senior  
Swirsding, Camille Sophomore  
Tedesco, Delaney Junior  
Tegtmeier, Arianna Senior  
Thayer, Ava Freshman  
Turkovich, Mark Senior  
Vasanth, Agneeshwar Junior  
Weet, Tyler Freshman  
Wheeler, Anna Junior  
Wilkinson, Theo Junior  
Williams, Connor Junior  
Winning, Mackenzie Freshman  
Witherell, Nate Sophomore  
Wu, Benjamin Sophomore  
Zhang, Jennifer Sophomore  

Coaches

Head Coach - John Neff