Wright Nissan

Football Standings & Rankings

View Standings & Results For  

2020-2021 Standings & Rankings

TeamConference RecordConference PF/PAOverall RecordOverall PF/PAAvg. PF/PA
NORTH ALLEGHENY4-0133-456-1205-9629-14
Central Catholic4-2216-1306-2289-15436-19
Mt. Lebanon4-2193-1354-3193-17028-24
Seneca Valley4-2157-974-3164-11824-17
Canon-McMillan3-3138-1493-3138-14923-25
Baldwin1-371-1302-398-13720-27
Hempfield1-4102-1861-4102-18620-37
Norwin1-6107-2451-6107-24515-35

*********************

Trib Live Class 6-A Football Rankings

#TeamRecord
1NORTH ALLEGHENY4-0
2Mt. Lebanon2-2
3Central Catholic3-2
4Seneca Valley3-1
5Canon-McMillan2-2
as of 10/12/20

*********************

Post-Gazette Class 6-A Football Rankings

#TeamRecord
1NORTH ALLEGHENY5-0
2Mt. Lebanon4-2
3Central Catholic4-2
4Seneca Valley4-2
5Canon-McMillan3-3
as of 10/26/20