2020-2021 Boys’ Soccer Standings & Rankings

Posted on:

WPIAL SECTION 1-AAAA

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Seneca Valley2-01.0002-01.000
Butler1-0-1.7501-0-1.750
Pine-Richland1-0-1.7501-0-1.750
Fox Chapel1-1.5001-1.500
NORTH ALLEGHENY0-1.0001-1.500
North Hills0-1.0000-1.000
Shaler0-2.0000-2.000
as of 9/17/20