2020-2021 Football Standings & Rankings

Posted on:
TeamConference RecordConference PF/PAOverall RecordOverall PF/PAAvg. PF/PA
Central Catholic2-083-452-083-4542-23
Seneca Valley1-038-01-038-038-0
Canon-McMillan1-141-621-141-6221-31
Hempfield1-128-521-128-5214-26
NORTH ALLEGHENY0-00-01-027-627-6
Baldwin0-00-01-027-727-7
Mt. Lebanon0-117-240-117-2417-24
Norwin0-242-660-242-6621-33