North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Ice Hockey Standings & Rankings

View Standings & Results For  

2020-2021 Standings & Rankings

PIHL Class AAA

TeamOverall RecordOTLPTSGFGA
Peters Township3-1062111
NORTH ALLEGHENY3-1061610
Pine-Richland2-104178
Mt. Lebanon2-104158
Seneca Valley2-104910
Bethel Park2-204810
Canon-McMillan1-00261
Upper St. Clair1-20289
Central Catholic1-202712
Cathedral Prep0-200412
Butler0-400424
as of 12/2/20

*******************