Wright Nissan North Allegheny Unified Boosters Organization

Boys' Soccer Standings & Rankings

View Standings & Results For  

2020-2021 Standings & Rankings

WPIAL SECTION 1-AAAA

TeamSection RecordSection %Overall RecordOverall %
Butler3-1-1.7004-1-1.750
NORTH ALLEGHENY3-1-1.7004-1-1.750
Seneca Valley3-1-1.7003-1-1.700
Fox Chapel3-2.6003-2.600
Pine-Richland2-2-1.5002-2-1.500
North Hills0-3.0000-3.000
Shaler0-4.0001-4.200
as of 9/26/20

**********

Trib Live Class AAAA Boys Soccer Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Canon-McMillan1-0
2NORTH ALLEGHENY2-1
3Seneca Valley3-0
4Fox Chapel2-1
5Norwin2-0
as of 9/21/20

**********

Post-Gazette Class AAAA Boys Soccer Rankings

#TeamRecord
1Canon-McMillan1-0-1
2Seneca Valley2-0-0
3Mt. Lebanon0-0-0
4Butler1-0-1
5NORTH ALLEGHENY1-1-0
as of 9/18/20

***********