NORTH ALLEGHENY VARSITY/JV
SWIMMING AND DIVING
MEET RESULTS 2
NORTH ALLEGHENY - 91
NORTH HILLS - 71 (GIRLS)
NORTH ALLEGHENY - 97 NORTH HILLS - 62 (BOYS)
PL |
GIRLS |
TM |
TIME |
PL |
BOYS |
TM |
TIME |
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:53.61 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:48.29 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:57.19 |
2. |
North Hills |
NH |
2:02.85 |
3. |
North Hills |
NH |
2:14.39 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
2:03.98 |
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Courtney Thompson |
NA |
2:02.88 |
1. |
Jonathan Buerger |
NA |
1:42.86 |
2. |
Adelee Choban |
NA |
2:05.58 |
2. |
Tommy Herman |
NH |
1:53.36 |
3. |
Kylie Marshalek |
NH |
2:06.55 |
3. |
Jacob Plichta |
NA |
1:53.52 |
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
1. |
Kylie Grady |
NA |
2:16.91 |
1. |
Matthew Buerger |
NA |
1:58.91 |
2. |
Erin Bishop |
NA |
2:20.80 |
2. |
Evan Staresinic |
NA |
2:10.74 |
3. |
Dana Scherer |
NA |
2:23.88 |
3. |
Jake Scherer |
NA |
2:15.01 |
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Katya Borisov |
NA |
25.34 |
1. |
Jeff Trant |
NH |
22.94 |
2. |
Elizabeth Czachowski |
NH |
25.50 |
2. |
Matt Reid |
NA |
24.16 |
3. |
Kally Vanderbilt |
NA |
26.11 |
3. |
Richie Tommarello |
NH |
25.21 |
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
1. |
Corinne Talhouk |
NA |
1:03.20 |
1. |
Aaron Li |
NA |
56.37 |
2. |
Natalie Vanderzee |
NA |
1:03.26 |
2. |
Sean Battle |
NA |
57.10 |
3. |
Marina Rozick |
NA |
1:05.84 |
3. |
Daniel Becker |
NA |
59.70 |
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Rachel Trocchio |
NH |
56.20 |
1. |
Mark Waugh |
NA |
49.40 |
2. |
Ellizabeth Czachowski |
NH |
56.93 |
2. |
Jeff Trant |
NH |
51.71 |
3. |
Anna Seethaler |
NA |
57.62 |
3. |
Zach Hebda |
NH |
52.59 |
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Caroline Schweers |
NA |
5:31.21 |
1. |
Jake Scherer |
NA |
5:01.36 |
2. |
Allie Pennetti |
NA |
5:32.18 |
2. |
Tommy Herman |
NH |
5:04.20 |
3. |
Rachel Lewis |
NA |
5:34.39 |
3. |
Johnny Songer |
NA |
5:04.58 |
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:44.10 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:34.94 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:47.19 |
2. |
North Hills |
NH |
1:36.44 |
3. |
NorthHills |
NH |
1:51.47 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:37.84 |
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Rachel Trocchio |
NH |
1:02.94 |
1. |
Kostya Borisov |
NA |
57>03 |
2. |
Devon
Raiff |
NH |
1:14.40 |
2. |
Jonathan Buerger |
NA |
59.46 |
3. |
Regina Sencak |
NH |
1:18.29 |
3. |
Ben Michaels |
NA |
1:13.09 |
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Katie Pearson |
NH |
1:20.95 |
1. |
Jared Nutter |
NH |
1:12.52 |
2. |
Emily Coll |
NH |
1:23.93 |
2. |
John Witherel |
NH |
1:14.30 |
3. |
Shelley Newcamp |
NH |
1:34.54 |
3. |
Ryan Warsing |
NH |
1:21.98 |
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
North Hills |
NH |
4:08.28 |
1. |
North Hills |
NH |
3:40.46 |
2. |
North Hills |
NH |
4:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* * * * * * * * * * * * * *
NORTH ALLEGHENY - 110
SENECA VALLEY - 74 (GIRLS)
NORTH ALLEGHENY - 100 SENECA VALLEY - 74 (BOYS)
PL |
GIRLS |
TM |
TIME |
PL |
BOYS |
TM |
TIME |
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:50.66 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:35.66 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:52.65 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:46.27 |
3. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
1:58.14 |
3. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
1:47.03 |
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Julie Titley |
SV |
1:58.42 |
1. |
Sean Battle |
NA |
1:49.43 |
2. |
Kally Vanderbilt |
NA |
1:59.36 |
2. |
Jake Scherer |
NA |
1:55.37 |
3. |
Stephanie Ciraula |
SV |
2:03.10 |
3. |
Tyler Piedmonte |
SV |
1:56.76 |
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
1. |
Corinne Talhouk |
NA |
2:15.25 |
1. |
Daniel Becker |
NA |
2:09.33 |
2. |
Stephanie Graham |
NA |
2:15.54 |
2. |
Matt Reid |
NA |
2:11.75 |
3. |
Katya Borisov |
NA |
2:19.61 |
3. |
Nick Wargo |
SV |
2:12.47 |
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Allie Pennetti |
NA |
24.97 |
1. |
Kostya Borisov |
NA |
23.10 |
2. |
Makena Lynch |
SV |
25.31 |
2. |
Justin Pritchard |
SV |
23.54 |
3. |
Kasey Manko |
NA |
26.17 |
3. |
Matt Myers |
SV |
24.49 |
|
I METER DIVING |
|
|
|
I METER DIVING |
|
|
1. |
Jennifer Suder |
SV |
198.05 |
1. |
Conor Kuremsky |
NA |
321.70 |
2. |
Samantha Miller |
SV |
197.15 |
2. |
Christian Wrigley |
NA |
220.70 |
3. |
Anita Sewald |
NA |
179.55 |
3. |
Dylan Bilka |
SV |
149.05 |
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
1. |
Courtney Thompson |
NA |
59.73 |
1. |
Mark Waugh |
NA |
52.42 |
2. |
Stephanie Graham |
NA |
1:00.93 |
2. |
Matthew Buerger |
NA |
57.57 |
3. |
Erin Bishop |
NA |
1:02.27 |
3. |
Ran Cwik |
SV |
58.36 |
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Alie Pennetti |
NA |
54.93 |
1. |
Sean Battle |
NA |
49.83 |
2. |
Makena Lynch |
SV |
55.77 |
2. |
Anthony Geyer |
SV |
50.72 |
3. |
Katie Miller |
SV |
56.87 |
3. |
Matt Reid |
NA |
54.16 |
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Julie Titley |
SV |
5:17.12 |
1. |
Jonathan Buerger |
NA |
4:42.12 |
2. |
Kally Vanderbilt |
NA |
5:17.50 |
2. |
Jacob Plichta |
NA |
5:06.68 |
3. |
Stephanie Ciraula |
SV |
5:19.49 |
3. |
Tyler Piedmonte |
SV |
5:08.27 |
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:43.59 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:35.99 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:43.60 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:36.31 |
3. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
1:44.36 |
3. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
1:40.65 |
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Corinne Talhouk |
NA |
1:01.07 |
1. |
Anthony Geyer |
SV |
57.90 |
2. |
Katie Miller |
SV |
1:02.47 |
2. |
Nick Wargo |
SV |
1:01.53 |
3. |
Natalie Vanderzee |
NA |
1:03.95 |
3. |
Zach Orosz |
SV |
1:16.28 |
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Kylie Grady |
NA |
1:08.25 |
1. |
Justin Pritchard |
SV |
1:06.70 |
2. |
Kasey Manko |
NA |
1:08.61 |
2. |
Will Belsterling |
SV |
1:18.21 |
3. |
Veronica Cwalina |
NA |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
3:48.30 |
1. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
3:37.38 |
2. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
4:01.22 |
2. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
3:56.47 |
3. |
Seneca Valley |
SV |
4:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
* * * * * * * * * * * * * *
NORTH ALLEGHENY - 109
BUTLER - 69 (GIRLS)
NORTH ALLEGHENY - 96 BUTLER - 68 (BOYS)
PL |
GIRLS |
TM |
TIME |
PL |
BOYS |
TM |
TIME |
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:53.64 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:37.44 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:56.02 |
2. |
Butler |
B |
1:48.94 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:57.95 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:52.06 |
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Leah Garcia |
NA |
2:04.30 |
1. |
Kostya Borisov |
NA |
1:59.28 |
2. |
Rachel Lewis |
NA |
2:06.73 |
2. |
Dom Caputo |
NA |
1:59.92 |
3. |
Veronica Cwalina |
NA |
2:08.77 |
3. |
Steven Siclari |
NA |
2:08.61 |
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
1. |
Katya Borisov |
NA |
2:16.90 |
1. |
Matt Goettler |
B |
2:07.11 |
2. |
Adelee Choban |
NA |
2:22.44 |
2. |
Jacob Plichta |
NA |
2:10.76 |
3. |
Gabrielle Borza |
NA |
2:24.91 |
3. |
Aaron Li |
NA |
2:11.69 |
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Arielle Krigger |
NA |
26.14 |
1. |
Michael Magdic |
NA |
24.17 |
2. |
Caroline Schweers |
NA |
26.42 |
2. |
Alex Shaffer |
NA |
24.38 |
3. |
Kelsey Smith |
NA |
26.16 |
3. |
Alex Bauer |
B |
25.15 |
|
I METER DIVING |
|
|
|
I METER DIVING |
|
|
1. |
Meredith Harbison |
B |
214.70 |
1. |
Conor Kuremsky |
NA |
307.50 |
2. |
Anita Sewald |
NA |
189.20 |
2. |
Heath Calhoun |
B |
249.60 |
3. |
Carrie Bookheimer |
NA |
155.75 |
3. |
Christian Wrigley |
NA |
227.90 |
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
1. |
Allie Pennetti |
NA |
1:01.01 |
1. |
Daniel Becker |
NA |
59.42 |
2. |
Allison Reid |
NA |
1:06.43 |
2. |
Brandon Walsh |
B |
59.46 |
3. |
Jordan McElhaney |
B |
1:06.84 |
3. |
Kostya Borisov |
NA |
1:01.92 |
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Marina Rozick |
NA |
56.48 |
1. |
Jake Scherer |
NA |
51.14 |
2. |
Natalie Vanderzee |
NA |
57.04 |
2. |
Johnny Songer |
NA |
51.79 |
3. |
Arielle Krigger |
NA |
57.51 |
3. |
Matt Reid |
NA |
54.26 |
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Corinne Talhouk |
NA |
5:28.90 |
1. |
Rob Clinger |
NA |
5:35.87 |
2. |
Leah Garcia |
NA |
5:47.87 |
2. |
Ben Michaels |
NA |
5:48.80 |
3. |
Meghan Maloney |
NA |
5:52.59 |
3. |
Keegan Walters |
B |
6:02.62 |
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:42.95 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:35.27 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:46.47 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:36.00 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:46.68 |
3. |
Butler |
B |
1:44.59 |
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Brianna Keelan |
B |
1:06.22 |
1. |
Alex Bauer |
B |
1:02.58 |
2. |
Mariah Corso |
B |
1:13.92 |
2. |
Dominick Hunter |
B |
1:09.19 |
3. |
Jessica Marinaro |
B |
1:21.97 |
3. |
|
|
|
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Taylor Campbell |
B |
1:14.03 |
1. |
Matt Goettler |
B |
1:03.75 |
2. |
Renee Clouse |
B |
1:20.14 |
2. |
Keegan Walters |
B |
1:16.96 |
3. |
Elizabeth Wigton |
B |
1:24.49 |
3. |
Jake Depcrymski |
B |
1:20.32 |
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
Butler |
B |
4:02.23 |
1. |
Butler |
B |
3:40.43 |
2. |
Butler |
B |
4:25.21 |
2. |
Butler |
B |
4:00.63 |
3. |
Butler |
B |
5:03.76 |
3. |
Butler |
B |
4:11.63 |
* * * * * * * * * * * * * *
NORTH ALLEGHENY - 104 FRANKLIN
REGIONAL - 82 (GIRLS)
NORTH ALLEGHENY - 109 FRANKLIN REGIONAL - 77 (BOYS)
PL |
GIRLS |
TM |
TIME |
PL |
BOYS |
TM |
TIME |
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:54.08 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:45.20 |
2. |
Franklin Regional |
FR |
1:54.40 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:46.14 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:54.93 |
3. |
Franklin Regional |
FR |
1:47.64 |
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Courtney Thompson |
NA |
2:02.44 |
1. |
Garrett Hehn |
FR |
1:46.49 |
2. |
Maddy Peticca |
FR |
2:02.62 |
2. |
Matthew Buerger |
NA |
1:46.84 |
3. |
Nic Stevenson |
FR |
2:04.59 |
3. |
Jacob Scherer |
NA |
1:54.92 |
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
1. |
Allie Pennetti |
NA |
2:17.50 |
1. |
Jonathan Buerger |
NA |
2:04.03 |
2. |
Shelby Stock |
FR |
2:20.95 |
2. |
Miles Molinaro |
FR |
2:04.63 |
3. |
Breanna Molinaro |
FR |
2:21.89 |
3. |
Chandler Johnson |
FR |
2:11.18 |
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Mac Meurer |
FR |
25.95 |
1. |
Sean Battle |
NA |
22.95 |
2. |
Arin Zimmerman |
FR |
26:06 |
2. |
Nic Freda |
FR |
23.67 |
3. |
Kaitllin Powers |
FR |
26.16 |
3. |
Boyang Huang |
FR |
23.69 |
|
I METER DIVING |
|
|
|
I METER DIVING |
|
|
1. |
|
FR |
|
1. |
Conor Kuremsky |
NA |
|
2. |
|
NA |
|
2. |
|
NA |
|
3. |
|
FR |
|
3. |
|
FR |
|
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
1. |
Stephanie Graham |
NA |
1:00.67 |
1. |
Aaron Li |
NA |
57.23 |
2. |
Courtney Thompson |
NA |
1:00.70 |
2. |
Chandler Johnson |
FR |
59.28 |
3. |
Allison Cmires |
FR |
1:04.52 |
3. |
Dan Sederholm |
FR |
1:00.87 |
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Mac Meurer |
FR |
56.31 |
1. |
Matthew Buerger |
NA |
49.19 |
2. |
Allie Pennetti |
NA |
56.43 |
2. |
Mark Waugh |
NA |
49.21 |
3. |
Mere Wilmer |
FR |
57.38 |
3. |
Miles Molinaro |
FR |
50.45 |
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Katya Borisov |
NA |
5:25.88 |
1. |
Garrett Hahn |
FR |
5:58.62 |
2. |
Maddy Peticca |
FR |
5:27.30 |
2. |
Sean Battle |
NA |
5:01.85 |
3. |
Dana Scherer |
NA |
5:32.34 |
3. |
Alex Carolla |
FR |
5:18.52 |
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:42.56 |
1. |
Franklin Regional |
FR |
1:33.20 |
2. |
Franklin Regional |
FR |
1:42.65 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:33.87 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:43.23 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:35.48 |
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Corinne Talhouk |
NA |
1:00.70 |
1. |
Jonathan Buerger |
NA |
57.40 |
2. |
Meg Mendez |
FR |
1:01.86 |
2. |
Boyang Huang |
FR |
59.07 |
3. |
Stephanie Graham |
NA |
1:04.74 |
3. |
Johnny Songer |
NA |
59.26 |
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Meghan Mahoney |
NA |
1:07.87 |
1. |
Dom Caputo |
NA |
1:07.80 |
2. |
Breanna Molinaro |
FR |
1:10.51 |
2. |
Eric Smith |
FR |
1:09.17 |
3. |
Veronica Cwalina |
NA |
1:11.10 |
3. |
Dale Maholege |
FR |
1:10.18 |
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
3:45.25 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
3:24.23 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
3:45.88 |
2. |
Frankllin Regional |
FR |
3:27.82 |
3. |
Franklin Regional |
FR |
3:47.04 |
3. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
3:34.94 |
* * * * * * * * * * * * * *
ALL-AMERICAN INVITATIONAL
January 15-16, 2010
NA Results only
PL |
GIRLS |
TM |
TIME |
PL |
BOYS |
TM |
TIME |
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
|
200 MEDLEY RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:50.94 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:40.41 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:50.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
200 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
|
|
|
1. |
Jonathan Buerger |
NA |
1:42.26 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sean Battle |
NA |
1:47.87 |
3. |
Kally Vanderbilt |
NA |
1:59.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
|
200 YARD IM |
|
|
1. |
|
|
|
1. |
Mark Waugh |
NA |
1:56.37 |
2. |
Corinne Talhouk |
NA |
2:12.70 |
2. |
Matthew Buerger |
NA |
1:58.75 |
3. |
Stephanie Graham |
NA |
2:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
50 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
1. |
Allie Pennetti |
NA |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jonathan Du |
NA |
22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
|
100 YARD BUTTERFLY |
|
|
1. |
Stephanie Graham |
NA |
59.48 |
1. |
Mark Waugh |
NA |
50.97 |
2. |
Courtney Thompson |
NA |
1:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Erin Bishop |
NA |
1:00.70 |
3. |
Aaron Li |
NA |
56.17 |
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
100 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sean Battle |
NA |
48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Allie Pennetti |
NA |
55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
500 YARD FREESTYLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Jonathan Buerger |
NA |
4:36.38 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Johnny Songer |
NA |
5:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jake Scherer |
NA |
5:01.97 |
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
|
200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:41.93 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:28.64 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
1:42.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BACKSTROKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Matthew Buerger |
NA |
53.24 |
2. |
Corinne Talhouk |
NA |
1:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katya Borisov |
NA |
1:03.45 |
3. |
Kostya Borisov |
NA |
55.97 |
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
|
100 BREASTSTROKE |
|
|
1. |
Kasey Manko |
NA |
1:07.50 |
1. |
Jonathan Du |
NA |
1:01.04 |
2. |
Kylie Grady |
NH |
1:07.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
|
400 YARD FREE RELAY |
|
|
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
3:44.04 |
1. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
3:10.13 |
2. |
NORTH ALLEGHENY |
NA |
3:44.06 |
2. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Any questions or comments should be
directed to Athletic Director Bob Bozzuto at:
bbozzuto@northallegheny.org
|